First meet Hotel

Apartments
Finding rooms for you...

-

/10
No reviews yet
noReviewsSubtitle
In the Area
See Map
Lafa Apartment, Room 77, Building B9, Baode Xinlingyu, Suansheng Road, Lanshan, Linyi, Shandong, China

Main Facilities

See more
Elevator
First meet Hotel is located in area / city Lanshan Qu.
See more
Login successful!
Now you can enjoy more benefits, including the option to pay near your stay date!

First meet Hotel Address: Map & Location

Lafa Apartment, Room 77, Building B9, Baode Xinlingyu, Suansheng Road, Lanshan, Linyi, Shandong, China
Discover More Places
Others First meet Hotel
Others 2 First meet Hotel

Discover More About First meet Hotel

Location


First meet Hotel is located in area / city Lanshan Qu.

About First meet Hotel

First meet Hotel is the smartest choice for you who are looking for affordable accommodation with outstanding service.

First meet Hotel is the ideal choice for you who are looking for a comfortable yet affordable accommodation.

All facilities in First meet Hotel

Others First meet Hotel
Others

Things to Do

  • Garden

Public Facilities

  • Elevator

Hotel Services

  • Express check-out

Accommodation Policy & General Information in First meet Hotel

Check-in/Check-out Time

Check-in:
From 14:00
Check-out:
Before 12:00
Hotel policy is not yet available.

General Information

Popular Facilities
Elevator
Check-In / Check-Out Time
From 14:00 - to 12:00
Available rooms at First meet Hotel
29
Another facilities in First meet Hotel
Garden, Express check-out

Frequently asked question in First meet Hotel

What are available facilities at First meet Hotel?
There are top facilites at First meet Hotel such as Elevator. (some may require extra charges)
What Time is Check In & Check Out at First meet Hotel?
Check-in time at First meet Hotel is staring from From 14:00 while the latest check-out time is at before Before 12:00. If you need a hotel early check-in or late check-out, you can submit a special request during your booking. Important: Special requests for flexible check-in or check-out times are subject to availability and cannot be guaranteed. If having an early check-in or late check-out is important for your travel plans, please review the cancellation policy before confirming your reservation.
What is The Star Hotel Classification of First meet Hotel?
First meet Hotel is officially classified as a 2.0-star hotel. This star hotel classification indicates the standard of facilities and services provided to guests.
How many rooms are available at First meet Hotel?
First meet Hotel has 29 rooms in total.

More Reviews from Other Guests in First meet Hotel

No reviews yet. Check back soon!

Ready to make up your mind?

Book Your Stay Now
Others 4 First meet Hotel

Disclaimer

Disclaimer: It is the hotel's responsibility to ensure that all photos are accurate. Traveloka will not be held responsible for any photo inaccuracies.
No reviews yet. Check back soon!