Jiayi Hostel

Hotels
In the Area
See Map
Room 1, Unit 1, Building 25, No.67 Beihu Main Street, Xinhua Road, Jianghan Qu, Wuhan, Hubei, China
Staying at Jiayi Hostel is a good choice when you are visiting Jianghan Qu.
See more
Login successful!
Now you can enjoy more benefits, including the option to pay near your stay date!

Jiayi Hostel Address: Map & Location

Room 1, Unit 1, Building 25, No.67 Beihu Main Street, Xinhua Road, Jianghan Qu, Wuhan, Hubei, China
Discover More Places

Discover More About Jiayi Hostel

Location


Staying at Jiayi Hostel is a good choice when you are visiting Jianghan Qu.

About Jiayi Hostel

Staying at Jiayi Hostel will surely satisfy you with its great hospitality and affordable price.

Accommodation Policy & General Information in Jiayi Hostel

Check-in/Check-out Time

Check-in:
From 14:00
Check-out:
Before 12:00
Hotel policy is not yet available.

General Information

Popular Facilities
Check-In / Check-Out Time
From 14:00 - to 12:00

Frequently asked question in Jiayi Hostel

What Time is Check In & Check Out at Jiayi Hostel?
Check-in time at Jiayi Hostel is staring from From 14:00 while the latest check-out time is at before Before 12:00. If you need a hotel early check-in or late check-out, you can submit a special request during your booking. Important: Special requests for flexible check-in or check-out times are subject to availability and cannot be guaranteed. If having an early check-in or late check-out is important for your travel plans, please review the cancellation policy before confirming your reservation.
What is The Star Hotel Classification of Jiayi Hostel?
Jiayi Hostel is officially classified as a 0.0-star hotel. This star hotel classification indicates the standard of facilities and services provided to guests.

More Reviews from Other Guests in Jiayi Hostel

No reviews yet. Check back soon!

Ready to make up your mind?

Book Your Stay Now

Disclaimer

Disclaimer: It is the hotel's responsibility to ensure that all photos are accurate. Traveloka will not be held responsible for any photo inaccuracies.
No reviews yet. Check back soon!