Villa Roko

Villas
Finding rooms for you...
In the Area
See Map
Put bunara 56A, Vir, Zadarska Županija, Croatia, 23234

Main Facilities

See more
Swimming Pool
Parking
Villa Roko is a villa is located at Vir.
See more
Login successful!
Now you can enjoy more benefits, including the option to pay near your stay date!

What's around Villa Roko

Put bunara 56A, Vir, Zadarska Županija, Croatia, 23234
Discover More Places
Exterior Villa Roko
Exterior 2 Villa Roko

Discover More About Villa Roko

Location


Villa Roko is a villa is located at Vir.

About Villa Roko

Splendid service together with wide range of facilities provided will make you complain for nothing during your stay at Villa Roko.

Have an enjoyable and relaxing day at the pool, whether you’re traveling solo or with your loved ones.

With all facilities offered, Villa Roko is the right place to stay.

All facilities in Villa Roko

Swimming Pool Villa Roko
Swimming Pool
Entertainment Facility Villa Roko
Entertainment Facility
Common Space Villa Roko
Common Space
Exterior Villa Roko
Exterior
Others Villa Roko
Others

Things to Do

  • Barbecue
  • Indoor pool
  • Outdoor pool
  • Garden
  • Beach towel
  • Pool sun loungers

General

  • Terrace

Accessibilty

  • Accessible parking

Public Facilities

  • Smoke-free area

Sports and Recreations

  • Billiard

Accommodation Policy & General Information in Villa Roko

Translate
Important Note
Planning to check in outside the check-in time (such as early morning or late in the evening)? You can arrange it directly with the property!
  • 24-hour pool access

Check-in/Check-out Time

Check-in:
14:00 - 22:00
Check-out:
Before 10:00

Service Animals Allowed

Professional property host/manager, Guests will receive an email with special check-in instructions

General Information

Popular Facilities
Swimming Pool, Parking
Check-In / Check-Out Time
From 14:00 - 22:00 - to 10:00
Another facilities in Villa Roko
Barbecue, Indoor pool, Outdoor pool, Garden, Beach towel

Frequently asked question in Villa Roko

What are available facilities at Villa Roko?
There are top facilites at Villa Roko such as Swimming Pool, Parking. (some may require extra charges)
What is normal check-in & check-out time at Villa Roko?
The standard check-in time at Villa Roko is starting from 14:00 - 22:00 while the latest check-out time is at Before 10:00
What is the star rating of Villa Roko?
Villa Roko is a 3.0-star hotel.

More Reviews from Other Guests in Villa Roko

No reviews yet. Check back soon!

Ready to make up your mind?

Book Your Stay Now
Exterior 4 Villa Roko

Disclaimer

Disclaimer: It is the hotel's responsibility to ensure that all photos are accurate. Traveloka will not be held responsible for any photo inaccuracies.

Haven’t found what you’re looking for?

See Other Accommodations in Vir
No reviews yet. Check back soon!