Chic Villa in Comines-warneton With Garden

Villas
Finding rooms for you...
In the Area
See Map
Dadizelestraat 18, Comines-Warneton, Province du Hainaut, Wallonia, Belgium, 7780

Main Facilities

Read More
WiFi
Chic Villa in Comines-warneton With Garden is located in area / city Comines-Warneton.
Read More
Login successful!
Now you can enjoy more benefits, including the option to pay near your stay date!

What's around Chic Villa in Comines-warneton With Garden

Dadizelestraat 18, Comines-Warneton, Province du Hainaut, Wallonia, Belgium, 7780
Discover More Places
Exterior Chic Villa in Comines-warneton With Garden
Exterior 2 Chic Villa in Comines-warneton With Garden

Discover More About Chic Villa in Comines-warneton With Garden

General


In Comines-Warneton

Location


With a stay at this villa in Comines-Warneton, you'll be within a 15-minute drive of Menin Gate Memorial and Bellewaerde. This villa is 16.6 mi (26.7 km) from Lille Grand Palais and 3.6 mi (5.8 km) from Palingbeek Golf Club.

Attractions


Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.

Palingbeek Golf Club - 5.8 km / 3.6 mi
Hill 60 - 7 km / 4.3 mi
Bellewaerde - 8.1 km / 5 mi
Polygon Wood - 8.4 km / 5.2 mi
Hooge Crater Museum - 8.9 km / 5.5 mi
Hotel-Museum Arthur Merghelynck - 11.1 km / 6.9 mi
Sanctuary Wood Museum - 11.1 km / 6.9 mi
In Flanders Fields Museum - 11.3 km / 7 mi
Cloth Hall - 11.3 km / 7 mi
Hill 62 Memorial - 11.3 km / 7 mi
St. George's Memorial Church - 11.6 km / 7.2 mi
Menen Town Hall - 12.2 km / 7.6 mi
Menin Gate Memorial - 12.9 km / 8 mi
Tyne Cot Cemetery - 13 km / 8.1 mi
Saint James' Church - 13.2 km / 8.2 mi

The nearest airports are:
Lille (LIL-Lesquin) - 42.7 km / 26.5 mi
Ostende (OST-Ostend-Bruges Intl.) - 83.7 km / 52 mi

Facilities


Take in the views from a terrace and a garden and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless internet access.

Business Facilities


Free self parking is available onsite.

Rooms


Make yourself comfortable in your individually furnished villa.

All facilities in Chic Villa in Comines-warneton With Garden

Common Space Chic Villa in Comines-warneton With Garden
Common Space
Exterior Chic Villa in Comines-warneton With Garden
Exterior
Others Chic Villa in Comines-warneton With Garden
Others
Restaurant Chic Villa in Comines-warneton With Garden
Restaurant

Things to Do

  • Barbecue
  • Garden

General

  • Parking
  • Terrace

Connectivity

  • Free WiFi

Public Facilities

  • Smoke-free area

Accommodation Policy & General Information in Chic Villa in Comines-warneton With Garden

Check-in/Check-out Time

Check-in:
From 14:00
Check-out:
Before 12:00

General Check-in Instructions

  • Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy
  • Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges
  • Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed
  • This property accepts credit cards; cash is not accepted
  • Cashless transactions are available
  • Host has not indicated whether there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property; consider bringing a portable detector with you on the trip
  • Host has not indicated whether there is a smoke detector on the property
  • This property is professionally cleaned
, There is no front desk at this property. Guests will receive an email with special check-in instructions. A virtual front desk provides assistance to guests. Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools.

Pets

Pets Not Allowed
Read All

General Information

Popular Facilities
WiFi
Check-In / Check-Out Time
From 14:00 - to 12:00
Available rooms at Chic Villa in Comines-warneton With Garden
1
Another facilities in Chic Villa in Comines-warneton With Garden
Barbecue, Garden, Parking, Terrace, Free WiFi

Frequently asked question in Chic Villa in Comines-warneton With Garden

What are available facilities at Chic Villa in Comines-warneton With Garden?
There are top facilites at Chic Villa in Comines-warneton With Garden such as WiFi. (some may require extra charges)
What is normal check-in & check-out time at Chic Villa in Comines-warneton With Garden?
The standard check-in time at Chic Villa in Comines-warneton With Garden is starting from From 14:00 while the latest check-out time is at Before 12:00
What is the star rating of Chic Villa in Comines-warneton With Garden?
Chic Villa in Comines-warneton With Garden is a 0.0-star hotel.
How many rooms are available at Chic Villa in Comines-warneton With Garden?
Chic Villa in Comines-warneton With Garden has 1 rooms in total.

More Reviews from Other Guests in Chic Villa in Comines-warneton With Garden

No reviews yet. Check back soon!

Ready to make up your mind?

Book Your Stay Now
Exterior 4 Chic Villa in Comines-warneton With Garden

Disclaimer

Disclaimer: It is the hotel's responsibility to ensure that all photos are accurate. Traveloka will not be held responsible for any photo inaccuracies.
No reviews yet. Check back soon!