Wuhan Taining Express Hotel

Others
In the Area
See Map
29 Wansong Garden Road, JianghanWuhan, Jianghan Qu, Wuhan, Hubei, China
Staying at Wuhan Taining Express Hotel is a good choice when you are visiting Jianghan Qu.
Read More
Login successful!
Now you can enjoy more benefits, including the option to pay near your stay date!

What's around Wuhan Taining Express Hotel

29 Wansong Garden Road, JianghanWuhan, Jianghan Qu, Wuhan, Hubei, China
Discover More Places
Others Wuhan Taining Express Hotel
Others 2 Wuhan Taining Express Hotel

Discover More About Wuhan Taining Express Hotel

Location


Staying at Wuhan Taining Express Hotel is a good choice when you are visiting Jianghan Qu.

About Wuhan Taining Express Hotel

Staying at Wuhan Taining Express Hotel will surely satisfy you with its great hospitality and affordable price.

All facilities in Wuhan Taining Express Hotel

There are no facilities listed on this property.

Accommodation Policy & General Information in Wuhan Taining Express Hotel

Check-in/Check-out Time

Check-in:
From 14:00
Check-out:
Before 12:00
Hotel policy is not yet available.

General Information

Popular Facilities
Check-In / Check-Out Time
From 14:00 - to 12:00

Frequently asked question in Wuhan Taining Express Hotel

What is normal check-in & check-out time at Wuhan Taining Express Hotel?
The standard check-in time at Wuhan Taining Express Hotel is starting from From 14:00 while the latest check-out time is at Before 12:00
What is the star rating of Wuhan Taining Express Hotel?
Wuhan Taining Express Hotel is a 0.0-star hotel.

More Reviews from Other Guests in Wuhan Taining Express Hotel

No reviews yet. Check back soon!

Ready to make up your mind?

Book Your Stay Now
Others 4 Wuhan Taining Express Hotel

Disclaimer

Disclaimer: It is the hotel's responsibility to ensure that all photos are accurate. Traveloka will not be held responsible for any photo inaccuracies.
No reviews yet. Check back soon!