Summer Inn

Service Apartment
In the Area
See Map
POLYCHRONO SUMMER IN, 0, Kassandra, Nomós Chalkidikís, Central Macedonia, Greece, 630 85

Main Facilities

Read More
Parking
Staying at Summer Inn is a good choice when you are visiting Kassandra.
Read More
Login successful!
Now you can enjoy more benefits, including the option to pay near your stay date!

What's around Summer Inn

POLYCHRONO SUMMER IN, 0, Kassandra, Nomós Chalkidikís, Central Macedonia, Greece, 630 85
Discover More Places
Exterior Summer Inn
Exterior 2 Summer Inn

Discover More About Summer Inn

Location


Staying at Summer Inn is a good choice when you are visiting Kassandra.

About Summer Inn

Staying at Summer Inn will surely satisfy you with its great hospitality and affordable price.

All facilities in Summer Inn

Common Space Summer Inn
Common Space
Exterior Summer Inn
Exterior
Others Summer Inn
Others
Restaurant Summer Inn
Restaurant

Things to Do

  • Private beach nearby
  • Beach umbrella
  • Beach sun loungers

Transportation

  • Secure parking
  • Beach shuttle (surcharge)

Food and Drinks

  • Snack bar

Public Facilities

  • Parking

Accommodation Policy & General Information in Summer Inn

Important Note
Planning to check in outside the check-in time (such as early morning or late in the evening)? You can arrange it directly with the property!

Check-in/Check-out Time

Check-in:
15:00 - 23:00
Check-out:
Before 11:00

General Check-in Instructions

  • Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy
  • Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges
  • Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed
  • This property accepts credit cards and cash
  • Host has not indicated whether there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property; consider bringing a portable detector with you on the trip
  • Host has not indicated whether there is a smoke detector on the property
  • This property has outdoor spaces, such as balconies, patios, terraces which may not be suitable for children; if you have concerns, we recommend contacting the property prior to your arrival to confirm they can accommodate you in a suitable room
, The front desk is open daily from 9:00 AM - 9:00 PM. To make arrangements for check-in please contact the property at least 24 hours before arrival using the information on the booking confirmation. Guests must contact the property in advance for check-in instructions. The front desk is staffed during limited hours. Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools.

Pets

Pets Not Allowed
Read All

General Information

Popular Facilities
Parking
Check-In / Check-Out Time
From 15:00 - 23:00 - to 11:00
Available rooms at Summer Inn
10
Another facilities in Summer Inn
Private beach nearby, Beach umbrella, Beach sun loungers, Secure parking, Beach shuttle (surcharge)

Frequently asked question in Summer Inn

What are available facilities at Summer Inn?
There are top facilites at Summer Inn such as Parking. (some may require extra charges)
What is normal check-in & check-out time at Summer Inn?
The standard check-in time at Summer Inn is starting from 15:00 - 23:00 while the latest check-out time is at Before 11:00
What is the star rating of Summer Inn?
Summer Inn is a 0.0-star hotel.
How many rooms are available at Summer Inn?
Summer Inn has 10 rooms in total.

More Reviews from Other Guests in Summer Inn

No reviews yet. Check back soon!

Ready to make up your mind?

Book Your Stay Now
Exterior 4 Summer Inn

Disclaimer

Disclaimer: It is the hotel's responsibility to ensure that all photos are accurate. Traveloka will not be held responsible for any photo inaccuracies.
No reviews yet. Check back soon!