Hotel Royal Park

Hotels
Finding rooms for you...
In the Area
See Map
A-3rd Floor, Sun Trade Center, Char Rasta, Near Gujarat Gas, GIDC Vapi, Valsād, Gujarāt, India, 396191

Main Facilities

Read More
24-Hour Front Desk
Staying at Hotel Royal Park is a good choice when you are visiting Valsad. 24-hours front desk is available to serve you, from check-in to check-out, or any assistance you need. Should you desire more, do not hesitate to ask the front desk, we are always ready to accommodate you.
Read More

What's around Hotel Royal Park

A-3rd Floor, Sun Trade Center, Char Rasta, Near Gujarat Gas, GIDC Vapi, Valsād, Gujarāt, India, 396191
Discover More Places
Exterior Hotel Royal Park
Exterior 2 Hotel Royal Park

Discover More About Hotel Royal Park

Location
Staying at Hotel Royal Park is a good choice when you are visiting Valsad.

About Hotel Royal Park

Hotel Royal Park is the smartest choice for you who are looking for affordable accommodation with outstanding service.

24-hours front desk is available to serve you, from check-in to check-out, or any assistance you need. Should you desire more, do not hesitate to ask the front desk, we are always ready to accommodate you.

Staying at Hotel Royal Park will surely satisfy you with its great hospitality and affordable price.

All facilities in Hotel Royal Park

Exterior Hotel Royal Park
Exterior
Bedroom Hotel Royal Park
Bedroom

General

  • Parking

Hotel Services

  • 24-hour Receptionist

Accommodation Policy & General Information in Hotel Royal Park

General Check-in Instructions

  • Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy
  • Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges
  • Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed
  • This property accepts credit cards and debit cards; cash is not accepted
, Front desk staff will greet guests on arrival at the property. Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools.

Pets

Pets Not Allowed
Read All

General Information

Popular Facilities
24-Hour Front Desk
Check-In / Check-Out Time
From 12:00 - to 10:00
Available rooms at Hotel Royal Park
30
Another facilities in Hotel Royal Park
Parking, 24-hour Receptionist

Frequently asked question in Hotel Royal Park

What are available facilities at Hotel Royal Park?
There are top facilites at Hotel Royal Park such as 24-Hour Front Desk. (some may require extra charges)
What is normal check-in & check-out time at Hotel Royal Park?
The standard check-in time at Hotel Royal Park is starting from From 12:00 while the latest check-out time is at Before 10:00
What is the star rating of Hotel Royal Park?
Hotel Royal Park is a 2.0-star hotel.
How many rooms are available at Hotel Royal Park?
Hotel Royal Park has 30 rooms in total.

More Reviews from Other Guests in Hotel Royal Park

No reviews yet. Check back soon!

Ready to make up your mind?

Book Your Stay Now
Bedroom 4 Hotel Royal Park

Disclaimer

Disclaimer: It is the hotel's responsibility to ensure that all photos are accurate. Traveloka will not be held responsible for any photo inaccuracies.