Príncipe de Vergara I

Others
Finding rooms for you...
In the Area
See Map
Plaza Sagrado Corazon De Jesus 1,, Madrid, Community of Madrid, Spain, 28002
Staying at Príncipe de Vergara I is a good choice when you are visiting Madrid.
Read More

What's around Príncipe de Vergara I

Plaza Sagrado Corazon De Jesus 1,, Madrid, Community of Madrid, Spain, 28002
Discover More Places
Others Príncipe de Vergara I
Others 2 Príncipe de Vergara I

Discover More About Príncipe de Vergara I

Location
Staying at Príncipe de Vergara I is a good choice when you are visiting Madrid.

About Príncipe de Vergara I

Splendid service together with wide range of facilities provided will make you complain for nothing during your stay at Príncipe de Vergara I.

With all facilities offered, Príncipe de Vergara I is the right place to stay.

All facilities in Príncipe de Vergara I

There are no facilities listed on this property.

Accommodation Policy & General Information in Príncipe de Vergara I

Check-in/Check-out Time

Check-in:
From 14:00
Check-out:
Before 12:00
Hotel policy is not yet available.

General Information

Popular Facilities
Check-In / Check-Out Time
From 14:00 - to 12:00

Frequently asked question in Príncipe de Vergara I

What is normal check-in & check-out time at Príncipe de Vergara I?
The standard check-in time at Príncipe de Vergara I is starting from From 14:00 while the latest check-out time is at Before 12:00
What is the star rating of Príncipe de Vergara I?
Príncipe de Vergara I is a 3.0-star hotel.

More Reviews from Other Guests in Príncipe de Vergara I

No reviews yet. Check back soon!

Ready to make up your mind?

Book Your Stay Now
Others 4 Príncipe de Vergara I

Disclaimer

Disclaimer: It is the hotel's responsibility to ensure that all photos are accurate. Traveloka will not be held responsible for any photo inaccuracies.
No reviews yet. Check back soon!