Harnup Apart

Service Apartment
In the Area
See Map
Büyük Çakil Cd. 11, Kaş, Antalya, Turkey, 07580

Main Facilities

Read More
Parking
Staying at Harnup Apart is a good choice when you are visiting Kaş.
Read More
Login successful!
Now you can enjoy more benefits, including the option to pay near your stay date!

What's around Harnup Apart

Büyük Çakil Cd. 11, Kaş, Antalya, Turkey, 07580
Discover More Places
Exterior Harnup Apart
Exterior 2 Harnup Apart

Discover More About Harnup Apart

General


Near Small Pebble Beach

Location


With a stay at this aparthotel in Kaş, you'll be within a 5-minute drive of Cukurbag Peninsula and Kaş Merkez Cami. This aparthotel is 14.3 mi (22.9 km) from Kaputas Beach and 1.1 mi (1.8 km) from Small Pebble Beach.

Attractions


Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.

Big Pebble Beach - 0.2 km / 0.1 mi
Small Pebble Beach - 1.4 km / 0.9 mi
King's Tomb - 1.5 km / 1 mi
Ataturk Statue - 1.7 km / 1 mi
Kas Marina - 1.7 km / 1.1 mi
Rock Tombs - 1.8 km / 1.1 mi
Lions Tomb - 1.9 km / 1.2 mi
Antiphellos Ruins - 1.9 km / 1.2 mi
Yeni Cami - 2.1 km / 1.3 mi
Kas State Hospital - 2.1 km / 1.3 mi
Cukurbag Peninsula - 2.2 km / 1.3 mi
Pazar Yeri - 2.2 km / 1.4 mi
Kaş Merkez Cami - 2.3 km / 1.4 mi
Kas Amphitheatre - 2.3 km / 1.4 mi
Limanağzı - 2.4 km / 1.5 mi

The nearest airports are:
Kastelorizo Island (KZS) - 413.4 km / 256.9 mi
Dalaman (DLM-Dalaman Intl.) - 150.7 km / 93.6 mi

Facilities


Take in the views from a terrace and a garden and make use of amenities such as concierge services.

Business Facilities


The front desk is staffed during limited hours.

Rooms


Make yourself comfortable in this air-conditioned apartment, featuring a kitchen with a full-sized refrigerator/freezer and an oven. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Conveniences include an electric kettle and a washing machine, and housekeeping is provided on request.

All facilities in Harnup Apart

Common Space Harnup Apart
Common Space
Exterior Harnup Apart
Exterior
Others Harnup Apart
Others
Restaurant Harnup Apart
Restaurant

General

  • Parking
  • Smoking area
  • Terrace

Things to Do

  • Garden

Public Facilities

  • Parking

Hotel Services

  • Concierge

Accommodation Policy & General Information in Harnup Apart

Important Note
Planning to check in outside the check-in time (such as early morning or late in the evening)? You can arrange it directly with the property!

Check-in/Check-out Time

Check-in:
14:00 - 00:00
Check-out:
Before 11:00

General Check-in Instructions

  • Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy
  • Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges
  • Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed
  • This property accepts credit cards; cash is not accepted
  • Noise-free guestrooms cannot be guaranteed
  • Host has not indicated whether there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property; consider bringing a portable detector with you on the trip
  • Host has not indicated whether there is a smoke detector on the property
  • Safety features at this property include a fire extinguisher
, The front desk is open daily from 7:30 AM - midnight. This property doesn't offer after-hours check-in. The front desk is staffed during limited hours. Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools.

Pets

Pets Not Allowed
Read All

General Information

Popular Facilities
Parking
Check-In / Check-Out Time
From 14:00 - 00:00 - to 11:00
Available rooms at Harnup Apart
6
Another facilities in Harnup Apart
Smoking area, Terrace, Garden, Concierge

Frequently asked question in Harnup Apart

What are available facilities at Harnup Apart?
There are top facilites at Harnup Apart such as Parking. (some may require extra charges)
What is normal check-in & check-out time at Harnup Apart?
The standard check-in time at Harnup Apart is starting from 14:00 - 00:00 while the latest check-out time is at Before 11:00
What is the star rating of Harnup Apart?
Harnup Apart is a 0.0-star hotel.
How many rooms are available at Harnup Apart?
Harnup Apart has 6 rooms in total.

More Reviews from Other Guests in Harnup Apart

No reviews yet. Check back soon!

Ready to make up your mind?

Book Your Stay Now
Exterior 4 Harnup Apart

Disclaimer

Disclaimer: It is the hotel's responsibility to ensure that all photos are accurate. Traveloka will not be held responsible for any photo inaccuracies.
No reviews yet. Check back soon!