Boulevard 115

Apartments
In the Area
See Map
3 Furqat ko'chasi, Yunusobod, Toshkent, Uzbekistan, 100001
Boulevard 115 is located in area / city Yunusobod.
Read More
Login successful!
Now you can enjoy more benefits, including the option to pay near your stay date!

What's around Boulevard 115

3 Furqat ko'chasi, Yunusobod, Toshkent, Uzbekistan, 100001
Discover More Places
Exterior Boulevard 115
Others 2 Boulevard 115

Discover More About Boulevard 115

General


In Tashkent (Shayhontohur District)

Location


A stay at this apartment places you in the heart of Tashkent, within a 15-minute walk of Tashkent City Mall and Friendship of People's Palace. This apartment is 0.7 mi (1.1 km) from Chorsu Bazaar and 0.7 mi (1.1 km) from Kukeldash Madrassa.

Attractions


Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.

Tashkent City Mall - 1.1 km / 0.7 mi
Friendship of People's Palace - 1.1 km / 0.7 mi
Chorsu Bazaar - 1.2 km / 0.8 mi
Kukeldash Madrassa - 1.2 km / 0.8 mi
Navoi Literary Museum - 1.3 km / 0.8 mi
Wedding Palace - 1.4 km / 0.9 mi
Museum of National Dress - 1.5 km / 0.9 mi
Yunus Khan Mausoleum - 1.7 km / 1 mi
Magic City Park - 1.8 km / 1.1 mi
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium - 1.8 km / 1.1 mi
Tashkent Oliy Majils - 1.9 km / 1.2 mi
Independence Square - 2.2 km / 1.4 mi
Senate - 2.5 km / 1.5 mi
NEXT Mall - 2.5 km / 1.6 mi
Seoul Gate - 2.6 km / 1.6 mi

The nearest airports are:
Tashkent (TAS-Tashkent Intl.) - 7.7 km / 4.8 mi
Tashkent-Humo Intl. Airport (TVT) - 14 km / 8.7 mi

Business Facilities


Guests will find features like a virtual front desk.

Rooms


Your apartment features a flat-screen TV. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. The bathroom features bathrobes and slippers. Conveniences include an electric kettle and a washing machine, and housekeeping is provided daily.

All facilities in Boulevard 115

There are no facilities listed on this property.

Accommodation Policy & General Information in Boulevard 115

Important Note
Planning to check in outside the check-in time (such as early morning or late in the evening)? You can arrange it directly with the property!

Check-in/Check-out Time

Check-in:
18:00 - 00:00
Check-out:
Before 16:00

General Check-in Instructions

  • Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy
  • Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges
  • Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed
  • This property accepts credit cards and cash
  • Host has not indicated whether there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property; consider bringing a portable detector with you on the trip
  • Host has not indicated whether there is a smoke detector on the property
, There is no front desk at this property. To make arrangements for check-in please contact the property at least 48 hours before arrival using the information on the booking confirmation. If you are planning to arrive after 10:00 AM please contact the property in advance using the information on the booking confirmation. Guests planning to arrive outside of normal check-in hours must contact the property in advance for check-in instructions and an access code. The host will greet guests on arrival. A virtual front desk provides assistance to guests. Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools.

Pets

Only Dogs Cats Allowed
Read All

General Information

Popular Facilities
Check-In / Check-Out Time
From 18:00 - 00:00 - to 16:00
Available rooms at Boulevard 115
1

Frequently asked question in Boulevard 115

What is normal check-in & check-out time at Boulevard 115?
The standard check-in time at Boulevard 115 is starting from 18:00 - 00:00 while the latest check-out time is at Before 16:00
What is the star rating of Boulevard 115?
Boulevard 115 is a 3.5-star hotel.
How many rooms are available at Boulevard 115?
Boulevard 115 has 1 rooms in total.

More Reviews from Other Guests in Boulevard 115

No reviews yet. Check back soon!

Ready to make up your mind?

Book Your Stay Now
Others 4 Boulevard 115

Disclaimer

Disclaimer: It is the hotel's responsibility to ensure that all photos are accurate. Traveloka will not be held responsible for any photo inaccuracies.
No reviews yet. Check back soon!