All you need to know about status and policy of flights during Corona Virus Outbreak.

dismiss
Promosi
Jadi Rakan Kami
Simpan
Tempahan Saya
MYR
Log masuk
Daftar
Xperience
/
Vietnam
/
Hanoi
/
Daerah Dong Da
/
Limousine Bus Transfer from Sapa to Hanoi
Ubah Carian

Limousine Bus Transfer from Sapa to Hanoi

Pengangkutan
Vietnam
Bermula dari
RM 72.95

RM 65.70

Cari Baucar

Butiran Aktiviti

Ringkasan

Travel in comfort from Sapa to Hanoi
Enjoy commentary from a local tour guide
Skip long taxi queue lines and save time with this daily limousine bus
Enjoy free Wi-Fi and quality service from a professional driver on an air-conditioned bus
Sesuai untuk: Lain-lain, Riadah Bersama Keluarga

Pengalaman Untuk Anda

Make your travel experience from Sapa to Hanoi more convenient with this limousine bus service. Not only will you be whisked away in a premium vehicle, but you'll also be attended by a professional driver to ensure you the best travel experience. There will also be a tour guide on board who will provide interesting commentary for beautiful landscapes along the way. So just sit back, relax, and enjoy the hassle-free ride!

Kemudahan

Wifi

Butiran Lokasi

Lihat Peta
Tunjuk Arah
Hanoi, Hoàn Kiếm, Hanoi, Vietnam
Hubungi Pihak Pengurusan

Limousine Bus Transfer from Sapa to Hanoi

Cari Baucar
Tersedia Hari Ini
Waktu Operasi (Waktu Tempatan) : Jum,07:00-20:00
( Waktu Terakhir Penebusan: 06:45 )
Lihat Semua Waktu Operasi
Regular Season

  • Isnin: 07:00 - 20:00
  • Selasa: 07:00 - 20:00
  • Rabu: 07:00 - 20:00
  • Khamis: 07:00 - 20:00
  • Jumaat: 07:00 - 20:00
  • Sabtu: 07:00 - 18:00
  • Ahad: 07:00 - 18:00
  • Ciri-ciri

    Pembatalan Percuma
    Pengesahan Segera