สิ่งที่คุณควรรู้เกี่ยวกับสถานะการจองและนโยบายของสายการบินเกี่ยวกับการแพร่ระบาดของไวรัสโคโรน่า

โปรโมชั่น
ลงทะเบียนเป็นคู่ค้ากับเรา
รายการที่บันทึก
การจองของฉัน
THB
เข้าสู่ระบบ
ลงทะเบียน
Xperience
/
เวียดนาม
/
ฮานอย
/
Đống Đa
/
Limousine Bus Transfer from Sapa to Hanoi
เปลี่ยนแปลงการค้นหา

Limousine Bus Transfer from Sapa to Hanoi

บัตรโดยสารท่องเที่ยว
Vietnam
บัตรนี้

หมดชั่วคราว

ค้นหาบัตร

รายละเอียดผลิตภัณฑ์

ไฮไลต์

Travel in comfort from Sapa to Hanoi

Enjoy commentary from a local tour guide

Skip long taxi queue lines and save time with this daily limousine bus

Enjoy free Wi-Fi and quality service from a professional driver on an air-conditioned bus

เหมาะสำหรับ:  อื่นๆ, ครอบครัวสายเที่ยว

ประสบการณ์สุดเพลินที่จะได้รับ

Make your travel experience from Sapa to Hanoi more convenient with this limousine bus service. Not only will you be whisked away in a premium vehicle, but you'll also be attended by a professional driver to ensure you the best travel experience. There will also be a tour guide on board who will provide interesting commentary for beautiful landscapes along the way. So just sit back, relax, and enjoy the hassle-free ride!

สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวก

อินเทอร์เน็ตไร้สาย

ข้อมูลสถานที่

ดูแผนที่
แสดงเส้นทาง
Hanoi, Hoàn Kiếm, Hanoi, Vietnam
ติดต่อผู้ให้บริการ

Limousine Bus Transfer from Sapa to Hanoi

ค้นหาบัตร
เวลาเปิดทำการ (เวลาท้องถิ่น) : 07:00-18:00
( เวลาแลกรับบัตรรอบสุดท้าย 06:45 )
ดูเวลาทำการทั้งหมด


  • วันจันทร์: 07:00 - 20:00
  • วันอังคาร: 07:00 - 20:00
  • วันพุธ: 07:00 - 20:00
  • วันพฤหัสบดี: 07:00 - 20:00
  • วันศุกร์: 07:00 - 20:00
  • วันเสาร์: 07:00 - 18:00
  • วันอาทิตย์: 07:00 - 18:00