金色玫瑰酒店

酒店
正在为您寻找房间……
6.6
/10
48个评论

客人对住宿的评价

Susan

10.0
/ 10
Value 100%. Basic but clean, extremely friendly and accomodating. Lashings of hot water, I was not bothered by staff all the time, as happens in all inclusive hotels. Set breakfast but more than enough for me, included, omelette, tomato, cucumber, potato, cheese, jam, yoghurt egyptian bread and whte bread, tea, coffee and/or water. Very very close to beach, £1 entry but wonderful freshly cooked food available at low prices. The hotel is a 2 minute walk from the Marina and the same to Sheraton, the heart of Hurghada with its shops restaurants etc.
查看翻译
在该地区
查看地图
SHERATON, Hurghada, Al Bahr al Ahmar, Egypt, 1964813

主要设施

查看更多
餐厅
24 小时前台
停车场
WiFi
电梯
Golden Rose Hotel位于洪加达地区/城市。 24小时前台随时为您服务,从入住到退房,或您需要的任何帮助。如果您还有其他需求,请随时联系前台,我们随时准备为您提供服务。
查看更多
登录成功!
现在您可以享受更多优惠,包括在入住日期附近付款的选项!

周围有什么金色玫瑰酒店

SHERATON, Hurghada, Al Bahr al Ahmar, Egypt, 1964813
探索更多地方
外部的 Golden Rose Hotel
外部的 2 Golden Rose Hotel

进一步了解金色玫瑰酒店

位置


Golden Rose Hotel位于洪加达地区/城市。

关于Golden Rose Hotel

并非所有酒店都允许携带宠物的客人入住,但Golden Rose Hotel凭借其特殊的政策欢迎您的毛茸茸的朋友。这家宠物友好型酒店让您无需担心将宠物留在家里就能享受假期。

一流的服务加上提供的各种设施,让您在Golden Rose Hotel入住期间无需抱怨。

24小时前台随时为您服务,从入住到退房,或您需要的任何帮助。如果您还有其他需求,请随时联系前台,我们随时准备为您提供服务。

凭借提供的各种设施,Golden Rose Hotel是您入住的理想场所。

所有设施金色玫瑰酒店

公共空间 Golden Rose Hotel
公共空间
外部的 Golden Rose Hotel
外部的
其他 Golden Rose Hotel
其他
餐厅 Golden Rose Hotel
餐厅

公共设施

  • 停车场
  • 保险箱
  • 咖啡店
  • 电梯

酒店服务

  • 行李寄存
  • 快速入住
  • 快速退房
  • 24小时接待员

食物和饮品

  • 早餐
  • 欧陆式早餐

一般

  • 停车场
  • 吸烟区

连接

  • 免费WiFi

住宿政策及一般信息金色玫瑰酒店

入住/退房时间

入住:
从 11:30
退房:
在此之前 11:30

一般入住手续说明

  • 可能需收取加人费用,具体费用取决于住宿的政策。
  • 入住时可能需要出示政府核发的身份证件(带照片)和信用卡、借记卡或缴付现金押金,以便于支付其他杂项的费用
  • 特殊要求视入住时的具体情况而定,可能产生额外的费用。不能保证满足特殊要求。
  • 此住宿接待方仅接受现金
  • 该住宿场所采用的安全设施包括灭火器。
  • 此住宿拥有阳台、庭院、露台等户外空间,可能不适合儿童入住。如果您有顾虑,我们建议您在到店前联系住宿接待方,以确认他们是否可以为您安排合适的客房
  • 请注意,文化规范和住客政策可能因国家/地区和住宿而有所不同。列出的政策均由住宿提供。
  • 可使用海滩,需另收费。
, 住宿提供的信息可以使用自动翻译工具进行翻译。

宠物

Only Dogs Cats Allowed
阅读所有

一般信息

热门设施
餐厅, 24 小时前台, 停车场, WiFi, 电梯
入住/退房时间
从 11:30 - 到 11:30
早餐供应
是的,酒店有提供早餐的房间
金色玫瑰酒店可预订房间
32
金色玫瑰酒店的楼层数
5
金色玫瑰酒店的其他设施
保险箱, 咖啡店, 行李寄存, 快速入住, 快速退房

常见问题金色玫瑰酒店

金色玫瑰酒店有哪些可用设施?
金色玫瑰酒店有顶级设施,例如餐厅, 24 小时前台, 停车场, WiFi, 电梯。(有些可能需要额外收费)
金色玫瑰酒店的常规入住和退房时间是什么?
金色玫瑰酒店标准入住时间开始于从 11:30最晚退房时间为在此之前 11:30
金色玫瑰酒店提供早餐吗?
是,金色玫瑰酒店提供早餐。但您需要选择含早餐的房型,若预订不含早餐的房型则需支付额外费用。
What is The Star Hotel Classification of 金色玫瑰酒店?
金色玫瑰酒店 is officially classified as a 3.0-star hotel. This star hotel classification indicates the standard of facilities and services provided to guests.
How many floors does 金色玫瑰酒店 have?
金色玫瑰酒店 has 5 floors.
查看所有

更多其他客人的评论金色玫瑰酒店

6.6
基于 48 条评论
清洁度

6.8

客房舒适度

7.0

服务和设施

7.6

排序方式
最相关
偏好
查看全部

旅行者评论 Golden Rose Hotel

每页评论数
20
40
热门评论
Daniel
icon-
8.0
/10
评论于 18几周前

Hotels.com verified review

Proprete de la chambre a revoir, en particulier la SdB. Lit fait avec des draps trop petit malgre ma demande d avoir un drap a la taille du lit pas de changement...le dîner s est bien amélioré mais c est du local simple donc si vous voulez un repas particulier allez ailleurs. En revanche staff sympa et serviable.
Siiri
icon-双人入住
双人入住
4.0
/10
评论于 21几周前

Hotels.com verified review

Our room was never cleaned, even though there was a cleaning request note on the door. Staff was rarely available at the reception. Staff was quite friendly.
Tore
icon-
6.0
/10
评论于 26几周前

Hotels.com verified review

OK rom, lite trivelig omgivelser.
Mina
icon-休闲 家庭
休闲 家庭
2.0
/10
评论于 28几周前

Expedia Group verified review

Worst for even one night. Too many issues with accommodation plus unprofessional receptionist
Maxime
2.0
/10
评论于 31几周前

Hotels.com verified review

Pire séjour de toute ma vie. Du jamais-vu. Le personnel est d’une impolitesse rare, à la limite du mépris. Rien ne fonctionne dans cet établissement : propreté douteuse, service inexistant et publicité clairement mensongère. Le buffet annoncé n’existe tout simplement pas. L’accueil est glacial, on se sent immédiatement malvenu, presque jugé par les gérants. Quant au dîner… une honte : du riz réchauffé, manifestement de la veille, sans goût ni effort. L’ambiance générale est malsaine et profondément dérangeante. Rien ne va, absolument rien. À tel point que nous avons préféré fuir et abandonner la seconde nuit déjà payée pour aller dans un autre hôtel. Cet établissement ne mérite pas d’être ouvert au public. À éviter à tout prix.
阅读更多
Eman omar
icon-休闲 家庭
休闲 家庭
6.0
/10
评论于 32几周前

Expedia Group verified review

Value for money good
Mohamed
2.0
/10
评论于 32几周前

Expedia Group verified review

old disgusting raggedy towels, elevator gets stuck to 3 times a day, refrigerator does not work, rude manager, the only good thing is the nice proffesional chef. i do not recommended to my worst enemies.
patrick
icon-
4.0
/10
评论于 34几周前

Hotels.com verified review

Despite a beach 200 metres away, no access possible
NATANAEL
icon-
8.0
/10
评论于 41几周前

Hotels.com verified review

Un hotel pas cher avec un serviice corect
Ali Göksel
icon-休闲
休闲
2.0
/10
评论于 44几周前

Expedia Group verified review

Es war nicht sauber und ordentlich...
Hanspeter
icon-休闲 双人入住
休闲 双人入住
8.0
/10
评论于 46几周前

Expedia Group verified review

Gut geführtes Budget Hotel an der Sheraton RD etwas zurück versetzt ruhig gelegen in unmittelbarer Strand Nähe. Personal und Reinigung sehr hilfsbereit. Am Meisten punktet der gute Standort
Luca
icon-休闲 双人入住
休闲 双人入住
6.0
/10
评论于 51几周前

Expedia Group verified review

Abbiamo soggiornato al Golden Rose per una sola notte, in quanto eravamo di passaggio prima di partire per il Cairo. La nostra scelta è ricaduta su questo hotel per l'ottimo compromesso tra posizione e costo, e si è rivelato un'opzione adeguata per un breve transito. La camera era molto spaziosa, ma purtroppo la pulizia lasciava un po' a desiderare. Un altro aspetto da segnalare è stata la presenza di una coperta molto pesante sul letto (ironico visto che abbiamo soggiornato a fine luglio), che abbiamo subito tolto per poter dormire, affidandoci all'aria condizionata, la quale si è però rivelata piuttosto rumorosa. La struttura nel complesso è datata e avrebbe bisogno di una ristrutturazione per essere più confortevole. La colazione offriva un "menù tipico egiziano", senza particolari sorprese. Il processo di check-in è stato un po' lento ma si è svolto senza problemi. In conclusione, l'hotel può essere una soluzione accettabile se, come nel nostro caso, si ha la necessità di un alloggio per una sola notte e si cerca un'opzione economica, ma non lo consiglierei per soggiorni più lunghi.
阅读更多
THAO
icon-休闲 家庭
休闲 家庭
8.0
/10
评论于 81几周前

Expedia Group verified review

Personnel très aimable et au service de ses clients. Surtout M. Hammet qui s'est montré de tres bon conseil et très prévenant
Verified traveler
icon-双人入住
双人入住
2.0
/10
评论于 81几周前

Hotels.com verified review

Promises rooms with sea view (written in room type and room description) but on arrival says: "sea view is availability only and they are all booked" and when asked he got angry and in denial and started expressing that I didn't know "how things work" and that "he has multiple years experience as a host"
Sanna
icon-朋友和家人 家庭
朋友和家人 家庭
6.0
/10
评论于 93几周前

Hotels.com verified review

Huone oli puhdas, sänky hyvä, ja suihku toimi. Siinä oli odotuksemme hotellia kohtaan. Aamiaisessa olisi ollut parantamisen varaa. Henkilökunta oli ystävällistä.
Jeta
icon-
8.0
/10
评论于 102几周前

Hotels.com verified review

Die gegend ist super der strand ist ca 5minuten zu fuss und auch sauber viele restaurants in der nähe Das hotel ist auch gut die leute wo dort arbeiten sind supper lieb und geben dir viele tipps das einzige was zu bemängel hätte wäre das die strassen allgemein bisschen dreckig sind und nicht sauber aber alles in einem war es supper Danke nochmals
阅读更多
Saif
6.0
/10
评论于 109几周前

Hotels.com verified review

Es war gut & der Ort liegt im Stadtzentrum
Susan
icon-
10.0
/10
评论于 112几周前

Hotels.com verified review

Value 100%. Basic but clean, extremely friendly and accomodating. Lashings of hot water, I was not bothered by staff all the time, as happens in all inclusive hotels. Set breakfast but more than enough for me, included, omelette, tomato, cucumber, potato, cheese, jam, yoghurt egyptian bread and whte bread, tea, coffee and/or water. Very very close to beach, £1 entry but wonderful freshly cooked food available at low prices. The hotel is a 2 minute walk from the Marina and the same to Sheraton, the heart of Hurghada with its shops restaurants etc.
阅读更多
Nicole
icon-休闲
休闲
8.0
/10
评论于 120几周前

Expedia Group verified review

The hotel is in a quiet area. The staff is friendly. The room was spacy with a small balcony a side sea view. The breakfast was prepared freshly. Good stay.
Marco
icon-商业
商业
6.0
/10
评论于 125几周前

Hotels.com verified review

Hotel posizionato in una comoda posizione. Purtroppo solo in hotel abbiamo scoperto che la spiaggia "privata" menzionata nella descrizione era solo una spiaggia pubblica a pagamento. Colazione buona e abbondante e personale disponibile, forse un po' lento. L'ambiente sa di vecchio stile, una rinfrescata e maggior pulizia degli ambienti comuni e della camera sarebbe stata preferita. Se non si hanno "pretese" il prezzo é buono. Peccato perché per rendere l'hotel molto meglio basterebbero solo alcune attenzioni.
阅读更多
每页评论数
20
40

准备下定决心?

立即预订住宿
外部的 4 Golden Rose Hotel

免责声明

免责声明:确保所有照片的准确性是酒店的责任。Traveloka不对任何照片不准确性负责。
6.6
基于 48 条评论
清洁度

6.8

客房舒适度

7.0

服务和设施

7.6

排序方式
最相关
偏好
查看全部

旅行者评论 Golden Rose Hotel

每页评论数
20
40
热门评论
Daniel
icon-
8.0
/10
评论于 18几周前

Hotels.com verified review

Proprete de la chambre a revoir, en particulier la SdB. Lit fait avec des draps trop petit malgre ma demande d avoir un drap a la taille du lit pas de changement...le dîner s est bien amélioré mais c est du local simple donc si vous voulez un repas particulier allez ailleurs. En revanche staff sympa et serviable.
Siiri
icon-双人入住
双人入住
4.0
/10
评论于 21几周前

Hotels.com verified review

Our room was never cleaned, even though there was a cleaning request note on the door. Staff was rarely available at the reception. Staff was quite friendly.
Tore
icon-
6.0
/10
评论于 26几周前

Hotels.com verified review

OK rom, lite trivelig omgivelser.
Mina
icon-休闲 家庭
休闲 家庭
2.0
/10
评论于 28几周前

Expedia Group verified review

Worst for even one night. Too many issues with accommodation plus unprofessional receptionist
Maxime
2.0
/10
评论于 31几周前

Hotels.com verified review

Pire séjour de toute ma vie. Du jamais-vu. Le personnel est d’une impolitesse rare, à la limite du mépris. Rien ne fonctionne dans cet établissement : propreté douteuse, service inexistant et publicité clairement mensongère. Le buffet annoncé n’existe tout simplement pas. L’accueil est glacial, on se sent immédiatement malvenu, presque jugé par les gérants. Quant au dîner… une honte : du riz réchauffé, manifestement de la veille, sans goût ni effort. L’ambiance générale est malsaine et profondément dérangeante. Rien ne va, absolument rien. À tel point que nous avons préféré fuir et abandonner la seconde nuit déjà payée pour aller dans un autre hôtel. Cet établissement ne mérite pas d’être ouvert au public. À éviter à tout prix.
阅读更多
Eman omar
icon-休闲 家庭
休闲 家庭
6.0
/10
评论于 32几周前

Expedia Group verified review

Value for money good
Mohamed
2.0
/10
评论于 32几周前

Expedia Group verified review

old disgusting raggedy towels, elevator gets stuck to 3 times a day, refrigerator does not work, rude manager, the only good thing is the nice proffesional chef. i do not recommended to my worst enemies.
patrick
icon-
4.0
/10
评论于 34几周前

Hotels.com verified review

Despite a beach 200 metres away, no access possible
NATANAEL
icon-
8.0
/10
评论于 41几周前

Hotels.com verified review

Un hotel pas cher avec un serviice corect
Ali Göksel
icon-休闲
休闲
2.0
/10
评论于 44几周前

Expedia Group verified review

Es war nicht sauber und ordentlich...
Hanspeter
icon-休闲 双人入住
休闲 双人入住
8.0
/10
评论于 46几周前

Expedia Group verified review

Gut geführtes Budget Hotel an der Sheraton RD etwas zurück versetzt ruhig gelegen in unmittelbarer Strand Nähe. Personal und Reinigung sehr hilfsbereit. Am Meisten punktet der gute Standort
Luca
icon-休闲 双人入住
休闲 双人入住
6.0
/10
评论于 51几周前

Expedia Group verified review

Abbiamo soggiornato al Golden Rose per una sola notte, in quanto eravamo di passaggio prima di partire per il Cairo. La nostra scelta è ricaduta su questo hotel per l'ottimo compromesso tra posizione e costo, e si è rivelato un'opzione adeguata per un breve transito. La camera era molto spaziosa, ma purtroppo la pulizia lasciava un po' a desiderare. Un altro aspetto da segnalare è stata la presenza di una coperta molto pesante sul letto (ironico visto che abbiamo soggiornato a fine luglio), che abbiamo subito tolto per poter dormire, affidandoci all'aria condizionata, la quale si è però rivelata piuttosto rumorosa. La struttura nel complesso è datata e avrebbe bisogno di una ristrutturazione per essere più confortevole. La colazione offriva un "menù tipico egiziano", senza particolari sorprese. Il processo di check-in è stato un po' lento ma si è svolto senza problemi. In conclusione, l'hotel può essere una soluzione accettabile se, come nel nostro caso, si ha la necessità di un alloggio per una sola notte e si cerca un'opzione economica, ma non lo consiglierei per soggiorni più lunghi.
阅读更多
THAO
icon-休闲 家庭
休闲 家庭
8.0
/10
评论于 81几周前

Expedia Group verified review

Personnel très aimable et au service de ses clients. Surtout M. Hammet qui s'est montré de tres bon conseil et très prévenant
Verified traveler
icon-双人入住
双人入住
2.0
/10
评论于 81几周前

Hotels.com verified review

Promises rooms with sea view (written in room type and room description) but on arrival says: "sea view is availability only and they are all booked" and when asked he got angry and in denial and started expressing that I didn't know "how things work" and that "he has multiple years experience as a host"
Sanna
icon-朋友和家人 家庭
朋友和家人 家庭
6.0
/10
评论于 93几周前

Hotels.com verified review

Huone oli puhdas, sänky hyvä, ja suihku toimi. Siinä oli odotuksemme hotellia kohtaan. Aamiaisessa olisi ollut parantamisen varaa. Henkilökunta oli ystävällistä.
Jeta
icon-
8.0
/10
评论于 102几周前

Hotels.com verified review

Die gegend ist super der strand ist ca 5minuten zu fuss und auch sauber viele restaurants in der nähe Das hotel ist auch gut die leute wo dort arbeiten sind supper lieb und geben dir viele tipps das einzige was zu bemängel hätte wäre das die strassen allgemein bisschen dreckig sind und nicht sauber aber alles in einem war es supper Danke nochmals
阅读更多
Saif
6.0
/10
评论于 109几周前

Hotels.com verified review

Es war gut & der Ort liegt im Stadtzentrum
Susan
icon-
10.0
/10
评论于 112几周前

Hotels.com verified review

Value 100%. Basic but clean, extremely friendly and accomodating. Lashings of hot water, I was not bothered by staff all the time, as happens in all inclusive hotels. Set breakfast but more than enough for me, included, omelette, tomato, cucumber, potato, cheese, jam, yoghurt egyptian bread and whte bread, tea, coffee and/or water. Very very close to beach, £1 entry but wonderful freshly cooked food available at low prices. The hotel is a 2 minute walk from the Marina and the same to Sheraton, the heart of Hurghada with its shops restaurants etc.
阅读更多
Nicole
icon-休闲
休闲
8.0
/10
评论于 120几周前

Expedia Group verified review

The hotel is in a quiet area. The staff is friendly. The room was spacy with a small balcony a side sea view. The breakfast was prepared freshly. Good stay.
Marco
icon-商业
商业
6.0
/10
评论于 125几周前

Hotels.com verified review

Hotel posizionato in una comoda posizione. Purtroppo solo in hotel abbiamo scoperto che la spiaggia "privata" menzionata nella descrizione era solo una spiaggia pubblica a pagamento. Colazione buona e abbondante e personale disponibile, forse un po' lento. L'ambiente sa di vecchio stile, una rinfrescata e maggior pulizia degli ambienti comuni e della camera sarebbe stata preferita. Se non si hanno "pretese" il prezzo é buono. Peccato perché per rendere l'hotel molto meglio basterebbero solo alcune attenzioni.
阅读更多
每页评论数
20
40