阿吉拉酒店

酒店
正在为您寻找房间……
9.6
/10
超棒
48个评论

客人对住宿的评价

Burcu

10.0
/ 10
Odalar inanılmaz temizdi çalışanlar yardım sever ve güleryüzlü kahvaltısı da gayet yeterli ve lezzetliydi barını kullanmadım o yüzden bir fikrim yok

Gloria

10.0
/ 10
Walkable to beaches and the old Town with lots of options for dining. Staff was very helpful with calling for renting taxis and an atv. Opted for room without the pool so we could have a Nice view if the water instead. Very good breakfast was included. Loved having a Nespresso machine in the room

Sam

10.0
/ 10
The staff couldn’t be better from the cleaning staff to reception staff! Was running the marathon and getting back late for check out but they were so accommodating.
在该地区
查看地图
76 Str. Zisi, Rhodes, Nomós Dodekanísou, South Aegean, Greece, 851 00

主要设施

查看更多
游泳池
餐厅
24 小时前台
停车场
电梯
Agkyra Hotel位于Rhodes地区/城市。 24小时前台随时为您服务,从入住到退房,或您需要的任何帮助。如果您还有其他需求,请随时联系前台,我们随时准备为您提供服务。
查看更多
登录成功!
现在您可以享受更多优惠,包括在入住日期附近付款的选项!

周围有什么阿吉拉酒店

76 Str. Zisi, Rhodes, Nomós Dodekanísou, South Aegean, Greece, 851 00
探索更多地方
大堂 Agkyra Hotel
外部的 2 Agkyra Hotel

进一步了解阿吉拉酒店

位置


Agkyra Hotel位于Rhodes地区/城市。

关于Agkyra Hotel

准备好体验难忘的住宿体验吧,这里提供专属服务和全方位的设施,以满足您的所有需求。

无论您是独自旅行还是与亲人一起旅行,您都可以在泳池度过愉快而轻松的一天。

24小时前台随时为您服务,从入住到退房,或您需要的任何帮助。如果您还有其他需求,请随时联系前台,我们随时准备为您提供服务。

根据大多数酒店客人的评价,Agkyra Hotel是一家舒适且服务一流的酒店。

入住Agkyra Hotel,享受奢华的享受和无与伦比的体验。

所有设施阿吉拉酒店

游泳池 Agkyra Hotel
游泳池
公共空间 Agkyra Hotel
公共空间
大堂 Agkyra Hotel
大堂
住宿服务 Agkyra Hotel
住宿服务
外部的 Agkyra Hotel
外部的

活动

  • 室外游泳池
  • 花园
  • 泳池躺椅

公共设施

  • 无烟区
  • 咖啡店
  • 电梯

酒店服务

  • 洗衣服务
  • 行李寄存
  • 24小时接待员

食物和饮品

  • 早餐
  • 自助早餐

交通

  • 安全停车场

一般

  • 停车场

住宿政策及一般信息阿吉拉酒店

入住/退房时间

入住:
从 15:00
退房:
在此之前 11:00

一般入住手续说明

  • 可能需收取加人费用,具体费用取决于住宿的政策。
  • 入住时可能需要出示政府核发的身份证件(带照片)和信用卡、借记卡或缴付现金押金,以便于支付其他杂项的费用
  • 特殊要求视入住时的具体情况而定,可能产生额外的费用。不能保证满足特殊要求。
  • 此住宿接待方接受以信用卡付款;恕不接受现金
  • 该住宿场所采用的安全设施包括灭火器。
  • 此住宿拥有阳台、庭院、露台等户外空间,可能不适合儿童入住。如果您有顾虑,我们建议您在到店前联系住宿接待方,以确认他们是否可以为您安排合适的客房
, 如果您计划在15:00过后抵达,请使用预订确认上的信息预先通知酒店以作安排。前台工作人员将在住客到店时接待。住宿提供的信息可以使用自动翻译工具进行翻译。

宠物

Pets Not Allowed
阅读所有

一般信息

热门设施
游泳池, 餐厅, 24 小时前台, 停车场, 电梯
入住/退房时间
从 15:00 - 到 11:00
早餐供应
是的,酒店有提供早餐的房间
阿吉拉酒店可预订房间
52
阿吉拉酒店的其他设施
室外游泳池, 花园, 泳池躺椅, 无烟区, 咖啡店

常见问题阿吉拉酒店

阿吉拉酒店有哪些可用设施?
阿吉拉酒店有顶级设施,例如游泳池, 餐厅, 24 小时前台, 停车场, 电梯。(有些可能需要额外收费)
阿吉拉酒店的常规入住和退房时间是什么?
阿吉拉酒店标准入住时间开始于从 15:00最晚退房时间为在此之前 11:00
阿吉拉酒店提供早餐吗?
是,阿吉拉酒店提供早餐。但您需要选择含早餐的房型,若预订不含早餐的房型则需支付额外费用。
What is The Star Hotel Classification of 阿吉拉酒店?
阿吉拉酒店 is officially classified as a 4.0-star hotel. This star hotel classification indicates the standard of facilities and services provided to guests.
How many rooms are available at 阿吉拉酒店?
阿吉拉酒店 has 52 rooms in total.
查看所有

更多其他客人的评论阿吉拉酒店

9.6
超棒
基于 48 条评论
清洁度

10.0

客房舒适度

10.0

服务和设施

9.8

排序方式
最相关
偏好
查看全部

旅行者评论 Agkyra Hotel

每页评论数
20
40
热门评论
Ahmet
10.0
/10
评论于 13几周前

Hotels.com verified review

Çok güzel bir otel iyi vakit gecirdik
ERINC TAS,
icon-双人入住
双人入住
10.0
/10
评论于 13几周前

Hotels.com verified review

It was magnificent hotel experience. Thanks for the all staff.
Burcu
icon-朋友和家人 家庭
朋友和家人 家庭
10.0
/10
评论于 14几周前

Hotels.com verified review

Odalar inanılmaz temizdi çalışanlar yardım sever ve güleryüzlü kahvaltısı da gayet yeterli ve lezzetliydi barını kullanmadım o yüzden bir fikrim yok
Gloria
10.0
/10
评论于 14几周前

Hotels.com verified review

Walkable to beaches and the old Town with lots of options for dining. Staff was very helpful with calling for renting taxis and an atv. Opted for room without the pool so we could have a Nice view if the water instead. Very good breakfast was included. Loved having a Nespresso machine in the room
Sam
10.0
/10
评论于 18几周前

Hotels.com verified review

The staff couldn’t be better from the cleaning staff to reception staff! Was running the marathon and getting back late for check out but they were so accommodating.
Jennifer
icon-家庭
家庭
10.0
/10
评论于 19几周前

Expedia Group verified review

Location was amazing. The room was very clean and comfortable. The staff was amazing. The breakfast was delicious! We ate dinner one night - chicken fettucine and it was delicious. Will definitely stay there again.
Julia
icon-双人入住
双人入住
4.0
/10
评论于 22几周前

Expedia Group verified review

While the hotel was new and clean, the rooms are small, very minimalist without adequate space for the luggage of 2 people. Parking was very convenient and breakfast was good. Location, however, is terrible. Surrounded by mechanic shops, a dark graffiti covered alley, across the street from the hell’s angels, there is nothing to see from the window except a dingy inner city neighbourhood. Perhaps this is fine for a very brief stay but not appealing when you want a few relaxing days on Rhodes. We felt unsafe and left after one night. The hotel refused a refund for any portion of our cancelled 5 nights and while that was their right under the agreement, it was not the customer friendly thing to do. I would not stay again and do not recommend.
阅读更多
Dimitrios
icon-商务和休闲 双人入住
商务和休闲 双人入住
10.0
/10
评论于 41几周前

Expedia Group verified review

Staff was great. Very modern and new. Quite time of year but very enjoyable
Simona
icon-商务和休闲 双人入住
商务和休闲 双人入住
10.0
/10
评论于 42几周前

Expedia Group verified review

The neighbourhood is a bit run down and not that appealing (look likes there's lots of car and motorcycle repair shops all around), but if you can (and you should) get past it, you'll find a wonderfully cosy hotel. Large rooms, very good breakfast and an all over well-designed space. Short walking distance to the port is absolutely a plus. It takes a little longer to walk into the city centre, but it is just a few minutes to get to the closest gate and from then on the old town scenery is very "pretty" (I hate the word, but it gives an idea, right?). Staff was absolutely kind and professional at all times.
阅读更多
Thierry
icon-双人入住
双人入住
10.0
/10
评论于 44几周前

Hotels.com verified review

An unforgettable experience in a room with a private pool. It was very relaxing after a busy day visiting the old town. The hotel is located in a district that is undergoing renovation, just a quarter of a mile from one of the main gates to the old town. The hotel is brand new and in perfect condition. The rooms are large and equipped with luxury amenities. Breakfast is in line with these standards, as is the dedicated service. This hotel is definitely an attractive alternative to others.
阅读更多
Alina
icon-休闲 双人入住
休闲 双人入住
10.0
/10
评论于 47几周前

Expedia Group verified review

sehr sauber und modern.
Sharne
icon-休闲 双人入住
休闲 双人入住
10.0
/10
评论于 49几周前

Expedia Group verified review

Beautiful and lovely place to stay, was calm, and so relaxing and staff were helpful when we needed to ask any questions. And it was so clean and done efficiently. Was easily walkable into old town or easy to get a taxi or scooters near by. Thank you for lovely stay. Highly recommend.
Marcel
icon-休闲 双人入住
休闲 双人入住
8.0
/10
评论于 50几周前

Expedia Group verified review

Gutes Hotel mit kostenloser Parkmöglichkeit in der Tiefgarage. Hotel sehr nah zur Alt Stadt. Rund um das Hotel sind viele Werkstätten die auch mal laut bohren. Das Hotel an sich ist sehr sauber und das Frühstück vielfältig.
Melinda
icon-休闲 好友同行
休闲 好友同行
6.0
/10
评论于 52几周前

Expedia Group verified review

New property but I find it inconvenient that I have to go down flight of stairs to go to the bathroom/ shower. There’s not much space to put my stuff. Although breakfast looks very presentable it wasn’t delicious at all.
jared
icon-休闲 双人入住
休闲 双人入住
8.0
/10
评论于 52几周前

Expedia Group verified review

Its a new hotel with modern furnishings. Polite staff and easily accessible location with suitcases. Large shower in the room with good quality soap and shampoo. Located only a little bit out of the busy area of old town. Would stay again.
Søren
icon-双人入住
双人入住
8.0
/10
评论于 53几周前

Hotels.com verified review

The hotel is new. Rooms are very good and clean, service and breakfast very good (great breakfast and friendly-helpful staff). There is no pool at the hotel for all the guests (only ground floor rooms with private pool- double price), so we missed it. However, there is a good beach only 100 mts away. Good location very close to the old town. So we were happy to stay there and we might see you again, guys.
阅读更多
Anne-Grete
icon-
10.0
/10
评论于 56几周前

Hotels.com verified review

I have been living in a lots of hotels, but I have to say this was my BEST stay! The hotel, the room, the food was great. The staff was AMAZING!!! They made me safe, feel welcome and you see that they love the job. Andreas made my stay, also his collage in the bar, the man in the breakfast, Irini, Karina and George in the reception, and lets not forget the kitckencrew that made the best food, (spes the burratasalad and chikenburger) and always say hey and smile. I loved everything about this hotel. My favorite was Andreas, he is so good at his work and a kind loving soul. I will defently go back. Thank you for a beautiful week in my new favorite hotel❤️ I also have to add that the reseptioncrew was so nice and helpfull. I hade som problems with a taxi and they fixed everything for me with a smile. Again, THANK YOU FOR A AMAZING WEEK❤️ Until next time! Anne
阅读更多
Susan Mary
icon-休闲
休闲
10.0
/10
评论于 57几周前

Expedia Group verified review

Very clean and comfortable . Staff very friendly and helpful . Within walking distance of Old town , shops , Ports and transport . Highly recommended and we would stay again .
您已阅读所有热门评论。
每页评论数
20
40

准备下定决心?

立即预订住宿
外部的 4 Agkyra Hotel

免责声明

免责声明:确保所有照片的准确性是酒店的责任。Traveloka不对任何照片不准确性负责。
9.6
超棒
基于 48 条评论
清洁度

10.0

客房舒适度

10.0

服务和设施

9.8

排序方式
最相关
偏好
查看全部

旅行者评论 Agkyra Hotel

每页评论数
20
40
热门评论
Ahmet
10.0
/10
评论于 13几周前

Hotels.com verified review

Çok güzel bir otel iyi vakit gecirdik
ERINC TAS,
icon-双人入住
双人入住
10.0
/10
评论于 13几周前

Hotels.com verified review

It was magnificent hotel experience. Thanks for the all staff.
Burcu
icon-朋友和家人 家庭
朋友和家人 家庭
10.0
/10
评论于 14几周前

Hotels.com verified review

Odalar inanılmaz temizdi çalışanlar yardım sever ve güleryüzlü kahvaltısı da gayet yeterli ve lezzetliydi barını kullanmadım o yüzden bir fikrim yok
Gloria
10.0
/10
评论于 14几周前

Hotels.com verified review

Walkable to beaches and the old Town with lots of options for dining. Staff was very helpful with calling for renting taxis and an atv. Opted for room without the pool so we could have a Nice view if the water instead. Very good breakfast was included. Loved having a Nespresso machine in the room
Sam
10.0
/10
评论于 18几周前

Hotels.com verified review

The staff couldn’t be better from the cleaning staff to reception staff! Was running the marathon and getting back late for check out but they were so accommodating.
Jennifer
icon-家庭
家庭
10.0
/10
评论于 19几周前

Expedia Group verified review

Location was amazing. The room was very clean and comfortable. The staff was amazing. The breakfast was delicious! We ate dinner one night - chicken fettucine and it was delicious. Will definitely stay there again.
Julia
icon-双人入住
双人入住
4.0
/10
评论于 22几周前

Expedia Group verified review

While the hotel was new and clean, the rooms are small, very minimalist without adequate space for the luggage of 2 people. Parking was very convenient and breakfast was good. Location, however, is terrible. Surrounded by mechanic shops, a dark graffiti covered alley, across the street from the hell’s angels, there is nothing to see from the window except a dingy inner city neighbourhood. Perhaps this is fine for a very brief stay but not appealing when you want a few relaxing days on Rhodes. We felt unsafe and left after one night. The hotel refused a refund for any portion of our cancelled 5 nights and while that was their right under the agreement, it was not the customer friendly thing to do. I would not stay again and do not recommend.
阅读更多
Dimitrios
icon-商务和休闲 双人入住
商务和休闲 双人入住
10.0
/10
评论于 41几周前

Expedia Group verified review

Staff was great. Very modern and new. Quite time of year but very enjoyable
Simona
icon-商务和休闲 双人入住
商务和休闲 双人入住
10.0
/10
评论于 42几周前

Expedia Group verified review

The neighbourhood is a bit run down and not that appealing (look likes there's lots of car and motorcycle repair shops all around), but if you can (and you should) get past it, you'll find a wonderfully cosy hotel. Large rooms, very good breakfast and an all over well-designed space. Short walking distance to the port is absolutely a plus. It takes a little longer to walk into the city centre, but it is just a few minutes to get to the closest gate and from then on the old town scenery is very "pretty" (I hate the word, but it gives an idea, right?). Staff was absolutely kind and professional at all times.
阅读更多
Thierry
icon-双人入住
双人入住
10.0
/10
评论于 44几周前

Hotels.com verified review

An unforgettable experience in a room with a private pool. It was very relaxing after a busy day visiting the old town. The hotel is located in a district that is undergoing renovation, just a quarter of a mile from one of the main gates to the old town. The hotel is brand new and in perfect condition. The rooms are large and equipped with luxury amenities. Breakfast is in line with these standards, as is the dedicated service. This hotel is definitely an attractive alternative to others.
阅读更多
Alina
icon-休闲 双人入住
休闲 双人入住
10.0
/10
评论于 47几周前

Expedia Group verified review

sehr sauber und modern.
Sharne
icon-休闲 双人入住
休闲 双人入住
10.0
/10
评论于 49几周前

Expedia Group verified review

Beautiful and lovely place to stay, was calm, and so relaxing and staff were helpful when we needed to ask any questions. And it was so clean and done efficiently. Was easily walkable into old town or easy to get a taxi or scooters near by. Thank you for lovely stay. Highly recommend.
Marcel
icon-休闲 双人入住
休闲 双人入住
8.0
/10
评论于 50几周前

Expedia Group verified review

Gutes Hotel mit kostenloser Parkmöglichkeit in der Tiefgarage. Hotel sehr nah zur Alt Stadt. Rund um das Hotel sind viele Werkstätten die auch mal laut bohren. Das Hotel an sich ist sehr sauber und das Frühstück vielfältig.
Melinda
icon-休闲 好友同行
休闲 好友同行
6.0
/10
评论于 52几周前

Expedia Group verified review

New property but I find it inconvenient that I have to go down flight of stairs to go to the bathroom/ shower. There’s not much space to put my stuff. Although breakfast looks very presentable it wasn’t delicious at all.
jared
icon-休闲 双人入住
休闲 双人入住
8.0
/10
评论于 52几周前

Expedia Group verified review

Its a new hotel with modern furnishings. Polite staff and easily accessible location with suitcases. Large shower in the room with good quality soap and shampoo. Located only a little bit out of the busy area of old town. Would stay again.
Søren
icon-双人入住
双人入住
8.0
/10
评论于 53几周前

Hotels.com verified review

The hotel is new. Rooms are very good and clean, service and breakfast very good (great breakfast and friendly-helpful staff). There is no pool at the hotel for all the guests (only ground floor rooms with private pool- double price), so we missed it. However, there is a good beach only 100 mts away. Good location very close to the old town. So we were happy to stay there and we might see you again, guys.
阅读更多
Anne-Grete
icon-
10.0
/10
评论于 56几周前

Hotels.com verified review

I have been living in a lots of hotels, but I have to say this was my BEST stay! The hotel, the room, the food was great. The staff was AMAZING!!! They made me safe, feel welcome and you see that they love the job. Andreas made my stay, also his collage in the bar, the man in the breakfast, Irini, Karina and George in the reception, and lets not forget the kitckencrew that made the best food, (spes the burratasalad and chikenburger) and always say hey and smile. I loved everything about this hotel. My favorite was Andreas, he is so good at his work and a kind loving soul. I will defently go back. Thank you for a beautiful week in my new favorite hotel❤️ I also have to add that the reseptioncrew was so nice and helpfull. I hade som problems with a taxi and they fixed everything for me with a smile. Again, THANK YOU FOR A AMAZING WEEK❤️ Until next time! Anne
阅读更多
Susan Mary
icon-休闲
休闲
10.0
/10
评论于 57几周前

Expedia Group verified review

Very clean and comfortable . Staff very friendly and helpful . Within walking distance of Old town , shops , Ports and transport . Highly recommended and we would stay again .
您已阅读所有热门评论。
每页评论数
20
40