DamView Accommodation

宾馆
在该地区
查看地图
2 Olivier St, Metsimaholo, Fezile Dabi District Municipality, Free State, South Africa, 1995

主要设施

查看更多
24 小时前台
DamView Accommodation is a guesthouse is located at Metsimaholo. 24-hours front desk is available to serve you, from check-in to check-out, or any assistance you need. Should you desire more, do not hesitate to ask the front desk, we are always ready to accommodate you.
查看更多
登录成功!
现在您可以享受更多优惠,包括在入住日期附近付款的选项!

周围有什么DamView Accommodation

2 Olivier St, Metsimaholo, Fezile Dabi District Municipality, Free State, South Africa, 1995
探索更多地方
其他 DamView Accommodation
其他 2 DamView Accommodation

进一步了解DamView Accommodation

Location


DamView Accommodation is a guesthouse is located at Metsimaholo.

About DamView Accommodation

24-hours front desk is available to serve you, from check-in to check-out, or any assistance you need. Should you desire more, do not hesitate to ask the front desk, we are always ready to accommodate you.

DamView Accommodation is a wise choice for travelers visiting Metsimaholo.

所有设施DamView Accommodation

其他 DamView Accommodation
其他

公共设施

  • OTHER
  • 无烟区

活动

  • 烧烤

食物和饮品

  • 早餐

一般

  • 停车场

酒店服务

  • 24小时接待员

住宿政策及一般信息DamView Accommodation

重要备注
  • Fee for buffet breakfast: approximately ZAR 50 for adults and ZAR 50 for children
  • Housekeeping fee: ZAR 100 per day

The above list may not be comprehensive. Fees and deposits may not include tax and are subject to change.

  • Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy
  • Government-issued photo identification and a cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges
  • Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed
  • This property accepts cash

To make arrangements for check-in please contact the property ahead of time using the information on the booking confirmation. If you are planning to arrive after midnight please contact the property in advance using the information on the booking confirmation. Guests must contact the property in advance for check-in instructions. Front desk staff will greet guests on arrival.

Hotel only accepts guests with minimum age of 18

入住/退房时间

入住:
从 14:00
退房:
在此之前 11:00
酒店政策暂未公布。

一般信息

热门设施
24 小时前台
入住/退房时间
从 14:00 - 到 11:00
早餐供应
是的,酒店有提供早餐的房间
DamView Accommodation可预订房间
2
DamView Accommodation的其他设施
OTHER, 无烟区, 烧烤, 早餐, 停车场

常见问题DamView Accommodation

DamView Accommodation有哪些可用设施?
DamView Accommodation有顶级设施,例如 24 小时前台。(有些可能需要额外收费)
DamView Accommodation的常规入住和退房时间是什么?
DamView Accommodation标准入住时间开始于从 14:00最晚退房时间为在此之前 11:00
DamView Accommodation提供早餐吗?
是,DamView Accommodation提供早餐。但您需要选择含早餐的房型,若预订不含早餐的房型则需支付额外费用。
What is The Star Hotel Classification of DamView Accommodation?
DamView Accommodation is officially classified as a 2.5-star hotel. This star hotel classification indicates the standard of facilities and services provided to guests.
How many rooms are available at DamView Accommodation?
DamView Accommodation has 2 rooms in total.

更多其他客人的评论DamView Accommodation

尚无评论。请稍后再查看!

准备下定决心?

立即预订住宿
其他 4 DamView Accommodation

免责声明

免责声明:确保所有照片的准确性是酒店的责任。Traveloka不对任何照片不准确性负责。
尚无评论。请稍后再查看!