Villa Magdalena

民宿
正在為您尋找房間…

-

/10
暂无评论
noReviewsSubtitle
在該地區
查看地圖
83 Gentsesteenweg, Eeklo, Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen, Flanders, Belgium, 9900

主要設施

查看更多
WiFi
Villa Magdalena is located in area / city Eeklo.
查看更多
登入成功!
現在享受更多好康!還能選擇接近入住日期再付款!

Villa Magdalena周圍有什麼

83 Gentsesteenweg, Eeklo, Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen, Flanders, Belgium, 9900
發現更多地方
大廳 Villa Magdalena
外觀 2 Villa Magdalena

了解更多關於Villa Magdalena

General


Near Estate Het Leen

Location


Located in Eeklo, Villa Magdalena is a 1-minute drive from Estate Het Leen and 6 minutes from Huysmanhoeve Regional Centre. This bed & breakfast is 4 mi (6.4 km) from Adegem Canadian War Cemetery and 6.6 mi (10.6 km) from Steam Centre.

Attractions


Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.

Estate Het Leen - 0.2 km / 0.1 mi
Meetjesland - 1.5 km / 1 mi
Eeklo Town Hall - 1.7 km / 1.1 mi
St. Vincent Church - 1.9 km / 1.2 mi
Gin Van Hoorebeke - 2.2 km / 1.4 mi
Huysmanhoeve Regional Centre - 4.1 km / 2.5 mi
Adegem Canadian War Cemetery - 6.4 km / 4 mi
Canada-Poland War II Museum - 6.5 km / 4 mi
Steam Centre - 10.6 km / 6.6 mi
Meetjeslandse Kreken - 11.1 km / 6.9 mi
Boerekreek - 11.9 km / 7.4 mi
Canadian bridge over the Leopold - 12.8 km / 7.9 mi
Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen Nature Reserve - 15.2 km / 9.4 mi
Dr. Guislain Museum - 15.7 km / 9.8 mi
Old Abbey of Drongen - 15.9 km / 9.9 mi

Facilities


Take advantage of recreation opportunities such as bicycles to rent or take in the view from a terrace and a garden. Additional features at this Colonial bed & breakfast include complimentary wireless internet access, tour/ticket assistance, and a picnic area.

Business Facilities


Featured amenities include express check-out, complimentary newspapers in the lobby, and luggage storage. A roundtrip airport shuttle is provided for a surcharge (available on request), and free self parking is available onsite.

Dining


Quench your thirst with your favorite drink at the bar/lounge. Buffet breakfasts are available daily from 6:30 AM to 10:30 AM for a fee.

Rooms


Make yourself at home in one of the 5 air-conditioned rooms featuring minibars and flat-screen televisions. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and digital programming is available for your entertainment. Bathrooms have complimentary toiletries and hair dryers. Conveniences include coffee/tea makers and complimentary bottled water, and housekeeping is provided daily.

Villa Magdalena所有設施

公共空間 Villa Magdalena
公共空間
大廳 Villa Magdalena
大廳
住宿服務 Villa Magdalena
住宿服務
外觀 Villa Magdalena
外觀
臥室 Villa Magdalena
臥室

飯店服務

  • 行李寄存
  • 快速退房
  • 大堂報紙

要做的事情

  • 野餐區
  • 花園

一般的

  • 停車處
  • 陽台

公共設施

  • 無菸區
  • 大堂咖啡/茶服務

食物和飲料

  • 早餐

運輸

  • 自行車租借

連接性

  • 免費 WiFi

可訪問性

  • 殘障人士友善

商務設施

  • 會議室

Villa Magdalena住宿政策及一般資訊

重要提示
計劃在入住時間以外入住(例如清晨或深夜)?您可以直接與住宿安排!
  • Up to 3 children 4 years old and younger stay free when occupying the parent or guardian's room, using existing bedding.
  • The property has connecting/adjoining rooms, which are subject to availability and can be requested by contacting the property using the number on the booking confirmation.

入住/退房時間

入住:
14:00 - 22:00
退房
前 11:00

  • Fee for buffet breakfast: approximately EUR 18 for adults and EUR 9 for children

The above list may not be comprehensive. Fees and deposits may not include tax and are subject to change.

Pets Not Allowed

Professional property host/manager, No front desk, No elevators

一般資訊

熱門設施
WiFi
入住/退房時間
从 14:00 - 22:00 - 到 11:00
早餐供應狀況
是的,酒店有提供早餐的房間
Villa Magdalena的可用房間
5
另一設施在Villa Magdalena
行李寄存, 快速退房, 大堂報紙, 野餐區, 花園

Villa Magdalena常見問題

在Villa Magdalena有哪些可用設施?
這裡有頂級設施Villa Magdalena例如WiFi .(有些可能需要額外收費)
正常入住和退房時間是Villa Magdalena?
在Villa Magdalena的標準入住時間從14:00 - 22:00開始最晚退房時間為前 11:00
Villa Magdalena提供早餐嗎?
是的,Villa Magdalena提供早餐。但您需要選擇含早餐的房型,如果您預定不含早餐的房型則需額外付費。
What is the star rating of Villa Magdalena?
Villa Magdalena is a 0.0-star hotel.
How many rooms are available at Villa Magdalena?
Villa Magdalena has 5 rooms in total.
看全部

更多其他客人的評論Villa Magdalena

目前尚無評論。請稍後再查看!

您準備好下定決心了嗎?

立即預訂住宿
臥室 4 Villa Magdalena

免責聲明

免責聲明:酒店有責任確保所有照片準確無誤。 Traveloka 對任何照片錯誤概不負責。
目前尚無評論。請稍後再查看!