Cedar Holme

其他
在該地區
查看地圖
192 Longedge Lane Wingerworth, North East Derbyshire, Wingerworth, Derbyshire, England, S42 6PN

主要設施

查看更多
停车场
WiFi
Staying at Cedar Holme is a good choice when you are visiting Wingerworth.
查看更多
登入成功!
現在享受更多好康!還能選擇接近入住日期再付款!

Cedar Holme周圍有什麼

192 Longedge Lane Wingerworth, North East Derbyshire, Wingerworth, Derbyshire, England, S42 6PN
發現更多地方
外觀 Cedar Holme
外觀 2 Cedar Holme

了解更多關於Cedar Holme

General


Near Grassmoor Country Park

Location


With a stay at this cottage in Chesterfield, you'll be within a 15-minute drive of Peak District National Park and Cineworld Chesterfield. This cottage is 10.8 mi (17.4 km) from Chatsworth House and 2.3 mi (3.7 km) from Queen's Park.

Attractions


Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.

Queen's Park - 3.6 km / 2.3 mi
Grassmoor Country Park - 3.7 km / 2.3 mi
Cineworld Chesterfield - 3.8 km / 2.3 mi
Chesterfield Market - 4.3 km / 2.7 mi
Chesterfield Museum & Art Gallery - 4.3 km / 2.7 mi
Pomegranate Theatre - 4.4 km / 2.7 mi
Mecca Bingo - 4.4 km / 2.7 mi
St Mary & All Saints Church - 4.5 km / 2.8 mi
SMH Group Stadium - 6.6 km / 4.1 mi
The Herb Garden - 8.7 km / 5.4 mi
Poolsbrook Country Park - 9.5 km / 5.9 mi
Sutton Scarsdale Hall - 9.7 km / 6 mi
Birchall Golf and Leisure - 10.1 km / 6.3 mi
Birch Hall Golf Club - 10.3 km / 6.4 mi
Barrow Hill Roundhouse Railway Centre - 10.6 km / 6.6 mi

The nearest airports are:
Nottingham (NQT) - 57.3 km / 35.6 mi
Doncaster (DSA-Sheffield) - 58.7 km / 36.5 mi
East Midlands Airport (EMA) - 61.1 km / 37.9 mi

Facilities


Take in the views from a garden and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless internet access.

Business Facilities


Free self parking is available onsite.

Rooms


Make yourself comfortable in this individually decorated cottage, featuring a kitchen with a refrigerator and a dishwasher. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected.

Cedar Holme所有設施

娛樂設施 Cedar Holme
娛樂設施
外觀 Cedar Holme
外觀
其他 Cedar Holme
其他

公共設施

  • 停車服務
  • 無菸區

要做的事情

  • 花園

連接性

  • 免費 WiFi

一般的

  • 停車處

Cedar Holme住宿政策及一般資訊

重要提示
計劃在入住時間以外入住(例如清晨或深夜)?您可以直接與住宿安排!

入住/退房時間

入住:
15:00 - 23:00
退房
前 10:30

Service Animals Allowed

Professional property host/manager, Children not allowed

一般資訊

熱門設施
停车场, WiFi
入住/退房時間
从 15:00 - 23:00 - 到 10:30
Cedar Holme的可用房間
1
另一設施在Cedar Holme
停車服務, 無菸區, 花園, 免費 WiFi, 停車處

Cedar Holme常見問題

在Cedar Holme有哪些可用設施?
這裡有頂級設施Cedar Holme例如停车场, WiFi .(有些可能需要額外收費)
正常入住和退房時間是Cedar Holme?
在Cedar Holme的標準入住時間從15:00 - 23:00開始最晚退房時間為前 10:30
What is the star rating of Cedar Holme?
Cedar Holme is a 3.5-star hotel.
How many rooms are available at Cedar Holme?
Cedar Holme has 1 rooms in total.

更多其他客人的評論Cedar Holme

目前尚無評論。請稍後再查看!

您準備好下定決心了嗎?

立即預訂住宿
外觀 4 Cedar Holme

免責聲明

免責聲明:酒店有責任確保所有照片準確無誤。 Traveloka 對任何照片錯誤概不負責。

還沒找到您想要的東西嗎?

在德比查看其他住宿
目前尚無評論。請稍後再查看!