Leonardo Royal Hotel Ulm

飯店
正在為您尋找房間…
在該地區
查看地圖
Moerikestrasse 17, Ulm, Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany, 89077

主要設施

查看更多
餐厅
24 小时前台
停车场
WiFi
电梯
Leonardo Royal Hotel Ulm is located in area / city Ulm. 24-hours front desk is available to serve you, from check-in to check-out, or any assistance you need. Should you desire more, do not hesitate to ask the front desk, we are always ready to accommodate you.
查看更多

Leonardo Royal Hotel Ulm周圍有什麼

Moerikestrasse 17, Ulm, Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany, 89077
發現更多地方
大廳 Leonardo Royal Hotel Ulm
大廳 2 Leonardo Royal Hotel Ulm

了解更多關於Leonardo Royal Hotel Ulm

General
Near Marktplatz

Location
Located in Ulm, Leonardo Royal Hotel Ulm is in the business district, within a 15-minute walk of Marktplatz and Fair Play Casino. This hotel is 1.2 mi (2 km) from Ulm City Hall and 1.3 mi (2 km) from The Leaning House.

Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.

Marktplatz - 0.7 km / 0.4 mi
Fair Play Casino - 0.8 km / 0.5 mi
The Museum of Bread Culture - 1.2 km / 0.7 mi
Blautal Center Ulm - 1.4 km / 0.9 mi
Danube River - 1.4 km / 0.9 mi
Ulm City Library - 1.5 km / 0.9 mi
The Leaning House - 1.5 km / 0.9 mi
Schwörhaus - 1.5 km / 0.9 mi
Kunsthalle Weishaupt - 1.5 km / 1 mi
Ulm Cathedral - 1.6 km / 1 mi
Stadtmauer - 1.6 km / 1 mi
Ulm City Hall - 1.6 km / 1 mi
Museum Ulm - 1.7 km / 1 mi
Butcher's Tower - 1.7 km / 1 mi
ENT Clinic of the University of Ulm - 1.7 km / 1.1 mi

The nearest airports are:
Memmingen (FMM-Allgaeu) - 59.4 km / 36.9 mi
Stuttgart Airport (STR) - 79.9 km / 49.7 mi

Facilities
Don't miss out on recreational opportunities including a sauna and a fitness center. Additional amenities at this hotel include complimentary wireless internet access and a banquet hall.

Business Facilities
Featured amenities include dry cleaning/laundry services, a 24-hour front desk, and luggage storage. Self parking (subject to charges) is available onsite.

Dining
Enjoy a satisfying meal at Vitruv Restaurant serving guests of Leonardo Royal Hotel Ulm. Wrap up your day with a drink at the bar/lounge. Buffet breakfasts are served on weekdays from 6:30 AM to 10:30 AM and on weekends from 6:30 AM to 11:00 AM for a fee.

Rooms
Make yourself at home in one of the 148 air-conditioned rooms featuring minibars and LCD televisions. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and satellite programming is available for your entertainment. Private bathrooms with bathtubs or showers feature rainfall showerheads and designer toiletries. Conveniences include phones, as well as safes and desks.

Leonardo Royal Hotel Ulm所有設施

酒吧、咖啡廳與交誼廳 Leonardo Royal Hotel Ulm
酒吧、咖啡廳與交誼廳
娛樂設施 Leonardo Royal Hotel Ulm
娛樂設施
健身中心 Leonardo Royal Hotel Ulm
健身中心
多功能廳 Leonardo Royal Hotel Ulm
多功能廳
公共空間 Leonardo Royal Hotel Ulm
公共空間

飯店服務

  • 洗衣服務
  • 大堂報紙
  • 行李寄存
  • 24 小時前台接待

可訪問性

  • 無障礙浴室
  • 殘障人士友善
  • 無障礙停車場

公共設施

  • 無菸區
  • 保險箱
  • 電梯

一般的

  • 宴會
  • 停車處

食物和飲料

  • 早餐

要做的事情

  • 三溫暖

連接性

  • 免費 WiFi

商務設施

  • 會議室

體育和娛樂

  • 健身中心

Leonardo Royal Hotel Ulm住宿政策及一般資訊

重要提示
計劃在入住時間以外入住(例如清晨或深夜)?您可以直接與住宿安排!
  • Cashless payment methods are available for all transactions.
  • This property welcomes guests of all sexual orientations and gender identities (LGBTQ+ friendly).

入住/退房時間

入住:
15:00 - 00:00
退房
前 12:00

  • Fee for buffet breakfast: approximately EUR 20 per person
  • Self parking fee: EUR 18 per day
  • Pet fee: EUR 15 per pet, per day
  • Service animals are exempt from fees

The above list may not be comprehensive. Fees and deposits may not include tax and are subject to change.

Service Animals Allowed

Professional property host/manager, LGBTQIA+ friendly, Green Key (Foundation for Environmental Education), No rollaway/extra beds available, Cashless transactions are available

一般資訊

熱門設施
餐厅, 24 小时前台, 停车场, WiFi, 电梯
入住/退房時間
从 15:00 - 00:00 - 到 12:00
早餐供應狀況
是的,酒店有提供早餐的房間
Leonardo Royal Hotel Ulm的可用房間
148
在Leonardo Royal Hotel Ulm的樓層數
5
另一設施在Leonardo Royal Hotel Ulm
洗衣服務, 大堂報紙, 行李寄存, 24 小時前台接待, 無障礙浴室

Leonardo Royal Hotel Ulm常見問題

在Leonardo Royal Hotel Ulm有哪些可用設施?
這裡有頂級設施Leonardo Royal Hotel Ulm例如餐厅, 24 小时前台, 停车场, WiFi, 电梯 .(有些可能需要額外收費)
正常入住和退房時間是Leonardo Royal Hotel Ulm?
在Leonardo Royal Hotel Ulm的標準入住時間從15:00 - 00:00開始最晚退房時間為前 12:00
Leonardo Royal Hotel Ulm提供早餐嗎?
是的,Leonardo Royal Hotel Ulm提供早餐。但您需要選擇含早餐的房型,如果您預定不含早餐的房型則需額外付費。
What is the star rating of Leonardo Royal Hotel Ulm?
Leonardo Royal Hotel Ulm is a 0.0-star hotel.
How many floors does Leonardo Royal Hotel Ulm have?
Leonardo Royal Hotel Ulm has 5 floors.
看全部

更多其他客人的評論Leonardo Royal Hotel Ulm

目前尚無評論。請稍後再查看!

您準備好下定決心了嗎?

立即預訂住宿
大廳 4 Leonardo Royal Hotel Ulm

免責聲明

免責聲明:酒店有責任確保所有照片準確無誤。 Traveloka 對任何照片錯誤概不負責。