Dwi Sigit Homestay

背包客棧
正在為您尋找房間…
在該地區
查看地圖
Jayan RT 1, Kebon Agung, Kec. Imogiri, c Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta 55782, Imogiri, Bantul, Yogyakarta, Indonesia, 55782

主要設施

查看更多
24 小时前台
停车场
Dwi Sigit Homestay is located in area / city Imogiri. 24-hours front desk is available to serve you, from check-in to check-out, or any assistance you need. Should you desire more, do not hesitate to ask the front desk, we are always ready to accommodate you.
查看更多

Dwi Sigit Homestay周圍有什麼

Jayan RT 1, Kebon Agung, Kec. Imogiri, c Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta 55782, Imogiri, Bantul, Yogyakarta, Indonesia, 55782
發現更多地方
大廳 Dwi Sigit Homestay
外觀 2 Dwi Sigit Homestay

了解更多關於Dwi Sigit Homestay

Location
Dwi Sigit Homestay is located in area / city Imogiri.

About Dwi Sigit Homestay

For you, travelers who wish to travel comfortably on a budget, Dwi Sigit Homestay is the perfect place to stay that provides decent facilities as well as great services.

Have fun with various entertaining facilities for you and the whole family at Dwi Sigit Homestay, a wonderful accommodation for your family holiday.

While traveling with friends can be a lot of fun, traveling solo has its own perks. As for the accommodation, Dwi Sigit Homestay is suitable for you who value privacy during your stay.

24-hours front desk is available to serve you, from check-in to check-out, or any assistance you need. Should you desire more, do not hesitate to ask the front desk, we are always ready to accommodate you.

Dwi Sigit Homestay is the ideal choice for you who are looking for a comfortable yet affordable accommodation.

Dwi Sigit Homestay所有設施

公共空間 Dwi Sigit Homestay
公共空間
大廳 Dwi Sigit Homestay
大廳
CleanAccommodation Dwi Sigit Homestay
CleanAccommodation
外觀 Dwi Sigit Homestay
外觀
臥室 Dwi Sigit Homestay
臥室

食物和飲料

  • 早餐

一般的

  • 無菸房
  • 吸煙區

公共設施

  • 停車服務

客房內設施

  • 冰箱
  • 淋浴

飯店服務

  • 24 小時前台接待
  • 24 小時保安

Dwi Sigit Homestay住宿政策及一般資訊

入住/退房時間

入住:
從 14:00
退房
前 12:00

一般資訊

熱門設施
24 小时前台, 停车场
入住/退房時間
从 14:00 - 到 12:00
早餐供應狀況
是的,酒店有提供早餐的房間
Dwi Sigit Homestay的可用房間
13
在Dwi Sigit Homestay的樓層數
1
另一設施在Dwi Sigit Homestay
早餐, 無菸房, 吸煙區, 停車服務, 冰箱

Dwi Sigit Homestay常見問題

在Dwi Sigit Homestay有哪些可用設施?
這裡有頂級設施Dwi Sigit Homestay例如 24 小时前台, 停车场 .(有些可能需要額外收費)
正常入住和退房時間是Dwi Sigit Homestay?
在Dwi Sigit Homestay的標準入住時間從從 14:00開始最晚退房時間為前 12:00
Dwi Sigit Homestay提供早餐嗎?
是的,Dwi Sigit Homestay提供早餐。但您需要選擇含早餐的房型,如果您預定不含早餐的房型則需額外付費。
What is the star rating of Dwi Sigit Homestay?
Dwi Sigit Homestay is a 2.5-star hotel.
How many floors does Dwi Sigit Homestay have?
Dwi Sigit Homestay has 1 floors.
看全部

更多其他客人的評論Dwi Sigit Homestay

目前尚無評論。請稍後再查看!

您準備好下定決心了嗎?

立即預訂住宿
臥室 4 Dwi Sigit Homestay

免責聲明

免責聲明:酒店有責任確保所有照片準確無誤。 Traveloka 對任何照片錯誤概不負責。