Hotel La Fenice

酒店
7.8
/10
愉快體驗
19个评论

客人对住宿的评价

RENZO

10.0
/ 10
Hotel datato ma in ottime condizioni, personale molto professionale e soprattutto sempre sorridente.
查看翻譯
在該地區
查看地圖
Via Roma 268, Belpasso, Catania, Sicily, Italy, 95032

主要設施

查看更多
餐厅
24 小时前台
WiFi
Staying at Hotel La Fenice is a good choice when you are visiting Belpasso. 24-hours front desk is available to serve you, from check-in to check-out, or any assistance you need. Should you desire more, do not hesitate to ask the front desk, we are always ready to accommodate you.
查看更多
登入成功!
現在享受更多好康!還能選擇接近入住日期再付款!

Hotel La Fenice周圍有什麼

Via Roma 268, Belpasso, Catania, Sicily, Italy, 95032
發現更多地方
大廳 Hotel La Fenice
大廳 2 Hotel La Fenice

了解更多關於Hotel La Fenice

General


Near Sanctuary of Our Lady of the Rock

Location


When you stay at Hotel La Fenice in Belpasso, you'll be in the historical district, within a 15-minute drive of Mount Etna and Etnaland. This hotel is 9.2 mi (14.8 km) from Via Etnea and 17.1 mi (27.6 km) from Catania Beach.

Attractions


Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.

Sanctuary of Our Lady of the Rock - 2.9 km / 1.8 mi
Mount Etna - 4.6 km / 2.8 mi
Sanctuary of Our Lady of Sciara - 5.1 km / 3.2 mi
Etnapolis Shopping Center - 8.1 km / 5 mi
Norman Castle - 10 km / 6.2 mi
Le Ginestre - 10.3 km / 6.4 mi
Etnaland - 10.5 km / 6.5 mi
Katane Shopping Centre - 11.2 km / 6.9 mi
Mother Church of San Nicola - 11.6 km / 7.2 mi
Sanctuary of the holy martyrs Alfio, Filadelfio and Cirino - 12.1 km / 7.5 mi
Butterfly House - 12.7 km / 7.9 mi
University of Catania - Department of Agriculture, Food and Environment - 12.8 km / 7.9 mi
Santa Maria Elemosina Cathedral - 13.2 km / 8.2 mi
Gaspare Rodolico Hospital - 13.3 km / 8.3 mi
Cantina Benanti - 13.4 km / 8.3 mi

The nearest major airport is Fontanarossa Airport (CTA) - 25.6 km / 15.9 mi

Renovations


The property is closed between October 01 and April 15.

Facilities


Make use of convenient amenities, which include complimentary wireless internet access and tour/ticket assistance.

Business Facilities


Featured amenities include a 24-hour front desk and luggage storage.

Dining


At Hotel La Fenice, enjoy a satisfying meal at the restaurant. Quench your thirst with your favorite drink at the bar/lounge. A complimentary buffet breakfast is served daily from 7:30 AM to 9 AM.

Rooms


Make yourself at home in one of the 50 air-conditioned rooms featuring refrigerators. Private bathrooms with showers feature bidets and hair dryers. Conveniences include phones and safes, and housekeeping is provided daily.

Hotel La Fenice所有設施

酒吧、咖啡廳與交誼廳 Hotel La Fenice
酒吧、咖啡廳與交誼廳
多功能廳 Hotel La Fenice
多功能廳
公共空間 Hotel La Fenice
公共空間
大廳 Hotel La Fenice
大廳
外觀 Hotel La Fenice
外觀

食物和飲料

  • 早餐
  • 自助早餐

飯店服務

  • 行李寄存
  • 24 小時前台接待

連接性

  • 免費 WiFi

公共設施

  • 無菸區

商務設施

  • 會議室

Hotel La Fenice住宿政策及一般資訊

重要提示
計劃在入住時間以外入住(例如清晨或深夜)?您可以直接與住宿安排!
  • All guests, including children, must be present at check-in and show their government-issued photo ID card or passport.
  • Cash transactions at this property cannot exceed EUR 5000, due to national regulations. For further details, please contact the property using information in the booking confirmation.
  • One child 2 years old or younger stays free when occupying the parent or guardian's room, using existing bedding.
  • Only registered guests are allowed in the guestrooms.

入住/退房時間

入住:
16:00 - 00:00
退房
前 10:00

  • Crib (infant bed) fee: EUR 10.0 per day

The above list may not be comprehensive. Fees and deposits may not include tax and are subject to change.

Pets Not Allowed

Professional property host/manager, No rollaway/extra beds available

一般資訊

熱門設施
餐厅, 24 小时前台, WiFi
入住/退房時間
从 16:00 - 00:00 - 到 10:00
早餐供應狀況
是的,酒店有提供早餐的房間
Hotel La Fenice的可用房間
50
另一設施在Hotel La Fenice
早餐, 自助早餐, 行李寄存, 24 小時前台接待, 免費 WiFi

Hotel La Fenice常見問題

在Hotel La Fenice有哪些可用設施?
這裡有頂級設施Hotel La Fenice例如餐厅, 24 小时前台, WiFi .(有些可能需要額外收費)
正常入住和退房時間是Hotel La Fenice?
在Hotel La Fenice的標準入住時間從16:00 - 00:00開始最晚退房時間為前 10:00
Hotel La Fenice提供早餐嗎?
是的,Hotel La Fenice提供早餐。但您需要選擇含早餐的房型,如果您預定不含早餐的房型則需額外付費。
What is the star rating of Hotel La Fenice?
Hotel La Fenice is a 3.0-star hotel.
How many rooms are available at Hotel La Fenice?
Hotel La Fenice has 50 rooms in total.
看全部

更多其他客人的評論Hotel La Fenice

7.8
愉快體驗
來自 19 則評論
清潔度

8.4

房間舒適度

7.0

服務與設施

7.4

排序方式
MOST_RELEVANT_LABEL
偏好設定
TRIP_REASON_DEFAULT_VALUE_LABEL

旅行者評論 Hotel La Fenice

每頁評論數
20
40
热门评论
Eric
icon-與伴侶同行
與伴侶同行
10.0
/10
14 幾週前評論

Hotels.com verified review

Personnel facilitant et sympathique. Hôtel très bien situé.
Francesco
icon-業務
業務
10.0
/10
39 幾週前評論

Hotels.com verified review

Tutto ok
Simone
icon-業務
業務
6.0
/10
41 幾週前評論

Expedia Group verified review

Camera tutto ok , colazione pessima esperienza.
Torben
icon-閒暇 與伴侶同行
閒暇 與伴侶同行
8.0
/10
57 幾週前評論

Expedia Group verified review

Super service, venlige og meget hjælpsomme. Pæne værelser, meget let morgenmad. Frugt var ønskeligt
Jacquelyn
icon-閒暇 家庭
閒暇 家庭
10.0
/10
62 幾週前評論

Expedia Group verified review

Older property, great staff, it's Sicily! Would stay again
Marco
icon-與親友同行 家庭
與親友同行 家庭
4.0
/10
71 幾週前評論

Hotels.com verified review

Tipica struttura che,inspiegabilmente, ottiene quattro stelle Molto sopravvalutata
alberto
icon-閒暇 家庭
閒暇 家庭
10.0
/10
89 幾週前評論

Expedia Group verified review

tutto ok
Janina
icon-閒暇 與伴侶同行
閒暇 與伴侶同行
6.0
/10
93 幾週前評論

Expedia Group verified review

Nette Damen an der Rezeption. Jedoch recht begrenzte Auswahl beim Frühstück und starke Temperaturschwankungen beim duschen.
RENZO
icon-與伴侶同行
與伴侶同行
10.0
/10
94 幾週前評論

Hotels.com verified review

Hotel datato ma in ottime condizioni, personale molto professionale e soprattutto sempre sorridente.
Orazio
icon-閒暇 家庭
閒暇 家庭
8.0
/10
139 幾週前評論

Expedia Group verified review

L'hotel anche se datato è molto pulito e mantenuto bene alle colazione aggiungerei qualcosa per coloro che la mattina prediligono il salato ma comunque soddisfacenti.
Marco
icon-閒暇 與兒童同行
閒暇 與兒童同行
6.0
/10
153 幾週前評論

Expedia Group verified review

Struttura carina con stanze grande e spaziose, per la colazione poca scelta
Carlo Domenico
icon-與親友同行 家庭
與親友同行 家庭
8.0
/10
164 幾週前評論

Hotels.com verified review

Da migliorare la colazione. Ottimo per famiglie anche se le strade per arrivarci non sono il massimo
您已阅读所有热门评论。
每頁評論數
20
40

您準備好下定決心了嗎?

立即預訂住宿
外觀 4 Hotel La Fenice

免責聲明

免責聲明:酒店有責任確保所有照片準確無誤。 Traveloka 對任何照片錯誤概不負責。
7.8
愉快體驗
來自 19 則評論
清潔度

8.4

房間舒適度

7.0

服務與設施

7.4

排序方式
MOST_RELEVANT_LABEL
偏好設定
TRIP_REASON_DEFAULT_VALUE_LABEL

旅行者評論 Hotel La Fenice

每頁評論數
20
40
热门评论
Eric
icon-與伴侶同行
與伴侶同行
10.0
/10
14 幾週前評論

Hotels.com verified review

Personnel facilitant et sympathique. Hôtel très bien situé.
Francesco
icon-業務
業務
10.0
/10
39 幾週前評論

Hotels.com verified review

Tutto ok
Simone
icon-業務
業務
6.0
/10
41 幾週前評論

Expedia Group verified review

Camera tutto ok , colazione pessima esperienza.
Torben
icon-閒暇 與伴侶同行
閒暇 與伴侶同行
8.0
/10
57 幾週前評論

Expedia Group verified review

Super service, venlige og meget hjælpsomme. Pæne værelser, meget let morgenmad. Frugt var ønskeligt
Jacquelyn
icon-閒暇 家庭
閒暇 家庭
10.0
/10
62 幾週前評論

Expedia Group verified review

Older property, great staff, it's Sicily! Would stay again
Marco
icon-與親友同行 家庭
與親友同行 家庭
4.0
/10
71 幾週前評論

Hotels.com verified review

Tipica struttura che,inspiegabilmente, ottiene quattro stelle Molto sopravvalutata
alberto
icon-閒暇 家庭
閒暇 家庭
10.0
/10
89 幾週前評論

Expedia Group verified review

tutto ok
Janina
icon-閒暇 與伴侶同行
閒暇 與伴侶同行
6.0
/10
93 幾週前評論

Expedia Group verified review

Nette Damen an der Rezeption. Jedoch recht begrenzte Auswahl beim Frühstück und starke Temperaturschwankungen beim duschen.
RENZO
icon-與伴侶同行
與伴侶同行
10.0
/10
94 幾週前評論

Hotels.com verified review

Hotel datato ma in ottime condizioni, personale molto professionale e soprattutto sempre sorridente.
Orazio
icon-閒暇 家庭
閒暇 家庭
8.0
/10
139 幾週前評論

Expedia Group verified review

L'hotel anche se datato è molto pulito e mantenuto bene alle colazione aggiungerei qualcosa per coloro che la mattina prediligono il salato ma comunque soddisfacenti.
Marco
icon-閒暇 與兒童同行
閒暇 與兒童同行
6.0
/10
153 幾週前評論

Expedia Group verified review

Struttura carina con stanze grande e spaziose, per la colazione poca scelta
Carlo Domenico
icon-與親友同行 家庭
與親友同行 家庭
8.0
/10
164 幾週前評論

Hotels.com verified review

Da migliorare la colazione. Ottimo per famiglie anche se le strade per arrivarci non sono il massimo
您已阅读所有热门评论。
每頁評論數
20
40