Complexe Sary Beach

公寓式酒店
正在為您尋找房間…
在該地區
查看地圖
R320, Settat, Casablanca-Settat, Morocco, 26175
Complexe Sary Beach is located in area / city Settat.
查看更多

Complexe Sary Beach周圍有什麼

R320, Settat, Casablanca-Settat, Morocco, 26175
發現更多地方
外觀 Complexe Sary Beach
臥室 2 Complexe Sary Beach

了解更多關於Complexe Sary Beach

General
By the ocean

Location
With a stay at this apartment in Sidi Rahal, you'll be by the ocean, and 26.7 mi (43 km) from Hassan II Mosque and 19.8 mi (31.8 km) from Morocco Mall. This apartment is 20.5 mi (33.1 km) from Ain Diab Beach and 22.9 mi (36.8 km) from Anfaplace Mall.

Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.

Morocco Mall - 31.8 km / 19.8 mi
Ain Diab Beach - 33.1 km / 20.5 mi
Anfaplace Mall - 36.8 km / 22.9 mi
Hassan II University - 36.9 km / 22.9 mi
Boulevard de la Corniche - 37.5 km / 23.3 mi
La Corniche Beach - 37.7 km / 23.4 mi
Twin Center Shopping Center - 38.4 km / 23.8 mi
Casablanca Twin Towers - 38.4 km / 23.8 mi
Museum of Moroccan Judaism - 38.8 km / 24.1 mi
El Hank Lighthouse - 39.3 km / 24.4 mi
Arab League Park - 39.4 km / 24.5 mi
Casanearshore Park - 39.5 km / 24.6 mi
Parc de la Ligue Arabe - 39.5 km / 24.6 mi
Mohammed V Stadium - 40.1 km / 24.9 mi
Chleuh Mosque - 40.2 km / 25 mi

The nearest airports are:
Mohammed V Airport (CMN) - 68.5 km / 42.6 mi
Rabat (RBA-Salé) - 177.5 km / 110.3 mi

Facilities
Take in the views from a terrace.

Business Facilities
A roundtrip airport shuttle is provided for a surcharge (available 24 hours), and free self parking is available onsite.

Rooms
Make yourself comfortable in this apartment, featuring a kitchen with a refrigerator and an oven. There's a private balcony or patio. A plasma television is provided for your entertainment. Conveniences include a washing machine and blackout drapes/curtains, and housekeeping is provided once per stay.

Complexe Sary Beach所有設施

健身中心 Complexe Sary Beach
健身中心
外觀 Complexe Sary Beach
外觀
臥室 Complexe Sary Beach
臥室
其他 Complexe Sary Beach
其他
客房浴室 Complexe Sary Beach
客房浴室

一般的

  • 吸煙區
  • 停車處
  • 陽台

Complexe Sary Beach住宿政策及一般資訊

重要提示
計劃在入住時間以外入住(例如清晨或深夜)?您可以直接與住宿安排!
  • Local laws may restrict unmarried guests from sharing rooms. Guests are responsible for providing proof of marriage, if requested by the property.
  • Only registered guests are allowed in the guestrooms.

入住/退房時間

入住:
14:30 - 21:00
退房
前 11:00

  • Airport shuttle fee: EUR 40 (one-way)

The above list may not be comprehensive. Fees and deposits may not include tax and are subject to change.

Pets Not Allowed

Professional property host/manager, Cash deposit required, No cribs (infant beds) available, No rollaway/extra beds available, By ocean, No front desk, No elevators

一般資訊

熱門設施
入住/退房時間
从 14:30 - 21:00 - 到 11:00
Complexe Sary Beach的可用房間
3
另一設施在Complexe Sary Beach
吸煙區, 停車處, 陽台

Complexe Sary Beach常見問題

正常入住和退房時間是Complexe Sary Beach?
在Complexe Sary Beach的標準入住時間從14:30 - 21:00開始最晚退房時間為前 11:00
What is the star rating of Complexe Sary Beach?
Complexe Sary Beach is a 3.0-star hotel.
How many rooms are available at Complexe Sary Beach?
Complexe Sary Beach has 3 rooms in total.

更多其他客人的評論Complexe Sary Beach

目前尚無評論。請稍後再查看!

您準備好下定決心了嗎?

立即預訂住宿
客房浴室 4 Complexe Sary Beach

免責聲明

免責聲明:酒店有責任確保所有照片準確無誤。 Traveloka 對任何照片錯誤概不負責。