聖馬克威望飯店

飯店
正在為您尋找房間…
8.8
/10
非常好
470个评论

客人对住宿的评价

Svein

10.0
/ 10
Unique Mediterranean ocean front property with one minute walk to the beach. Recently priced, good breakfast and great staff.
查看翻譯

nadir

10.0
/ 10
Parfait rapport qualité prix, correspond aux description/photo Mérite ses quatre étoiles, très propre chambre également. Personnels, accueillant et respectueux, petit déjeuner parfait idéal pour les familles. Pas mal de chaînes françaises à la télé, double piscine Wifi top
查看翻譯

Victor

10.0
/ 10
Hôtel proche de la plage personnel très à l'écoute petit déjeuner et repas très variés et copieux chambre confortable et propre nous y venons régulièrement
查看翻譯
在該地區
查看地圖
Av. de la Bocana, 38-48, Playa Sta. Margarida, Roses, Girona, Catalunya, Spain, 17480

主要設施

查看更多
泳池
24小時前台
WiFi
電梯
聖馬克威望飯店位于罗萨斯的一个好街区,是一家酒店。 24小时前台随时为您服务,从入住到退房,或您需要的任何帮助。如果您还有其他需求,请随时联系前台,我们随时准备为您提供服务。
查看更多

聖馬克威望飯店周圍有什麼

Av. de la Bocana, 38-48, Playa Sta. Margarida, Roses, Girona, Catalunya, Spain, 17480
發現更多地方
大廳 Hotel Prestige Sant Marc
大廳 2 Hotel Prestige Sant Marc

了解更多關於聖馬克威望飯店

General
In Roses (Santa Margarida)

Location
With a stay at Hotel Prestige Sant Marc in Roses (Santa Margarida), you'll be within a 10-minute walk of Roses Beach and Cap de Creus. This hotel is 11.6 mi (18.7 km) from Cadaques Beach and 0.3 mi (0.5 km) from Platja de Sant Margarida.

Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.

Cap de Creus - 0.1 km / 0.1 mi
Roses Beach - 0.5 km / 0.3 mi
Aventura Nautica - 0.6 km / 0.3 mi
Platja de Sant Margarida - 0.7 km / 0.4 mi
Minigolf Greens - 1.7 km / 1 mi
Nova Beach - 1.8 km / 1.1 mi
Citadel of Roses - 1.8 km / 1.1 mi
Roses Citadel - 2.1 km / 1.3 mi
Aqua Brava - 2.5 km / 1.6 mi
Punta Beach - 2.5 km / 1.6 mi
Port de Roses - 3.8 km / 2.4 mi
Castillo de la Trinidad - 5.8 km / 3.6 mi
Canyelles Beach - 6.1 km / 3.8 mi
Karting - 6.6 km / 4.1 mi
Windoor Real Fly - 6.7 km / 4.2 mi

The nearest airports are:
Girona (GRO-Costa Brava) - 69.4 km / 43.1 mi
Barcelona El Prat Airport (BCN) - 180 km / 111.8 mi

Facilities
Enjoy recreation amenities such as an outdoor pool or take in the view from a terrace. Additional features at this Art Deco hotel include complimentary wireless internet access, concierge services, and a television in a common area.

Business Facilities
Featured amenities include complimentary newspapers in the lobby, dry cleaning/laundry services, and a 24-hour front desk.

Dining
At Hotel Prestige Sant Marc, enjoy a satisfying meal at the restaurant. Wrap up your day with a drink at the bar/lounge. Buffet breakfasts are available daily from 8 AM to 10 AM for a fee.

Rooms
Make yourself at home in one of the 240 air-conditioned rooms featuring minibars and flat-screen televisions. Rooms have private balconies. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and satellite programming is available for your entertainment. Private bathrooms with showers feature complimentary toiletries and hair dryers.

聖馬克威望飯店所有設施

酒吧、咖啡廳與交誼廳 Hotel Prestige Sant Marc
酒吧、咖啡廳與交誼廳
泳池 Hotel Prestige Sant Marc
泳池
娛樂設施 Hotel Prestige Sant Marc
娛樂設施
健身中心 Hotel Prestige Sant Marc
健身中心
公共空間 Hotel Prestige Sant Marc
公共空間

飯店服務

  • 洗衣服務
  • 大堂報紙
  • 行李寄存
  • 多語言服務人員
  • 24 小時前台接待
  • 服務台

公共設施

  • 無菸區
  • 保險箱
  • 電梯

要做的事情

  • 電視休息室
  • 室外游泳池

可訪問性

  • 輪椅友善
  • 殘障人士友善

適合家庭的設施

  • 兒童泳池

食物和飲料

  • 早餐

連接性

  • 免費 WiFi

一般的

  • 陽台

體育和娛樂

  • 水上摩托車

聖馬克威望飯店住宿政策及一般資訊

重要提示
  • Cash transactions at this property cannot exceed EUR 1000, due to national regulations. For further details, please contact the property using information in the booking confirmation.
  • Only registered guests are allowed in the guestrooms.
  • Guests can arrange to bring pets by contacting the property directly, using the contact information on the booking confirmation (surcharges apply and can be found in the Fees section).

入住/退房時間

入住:
從 14:00
退房
前 11:30

  • Fee for buffet breakfast: approximately EUR 12 for adults and EUR 6 for children
  • Nearby parking fee: EUR 15 per day
  • Pet fee: EUR 20 per pet, per day
  • Service animals are exempt from fees
  • In-room safe fee: EUR 2.7 per day
  • Crib (infant bed) fee: EUR 8.0 per day
  • Hosted evening meal: EUR 19.50

The above list may not be comprehensive. Fees and deposits may not include tax and are subject to change.

Limited Number Of Pets In Room

Professional property host/manager, No rollaway/extra beds available, Beach nearby, Essential workers only - NO

一般資訊

熱門設施
泳池, 24小時前台, WiFi, 電梯
入住/退房時間
从 14:00 - 到 11:30
早餐供應狀況
是的,酒店有提供早餐的房間
聖馬克威望飯店的可用房間
240
在聖馬克威望飯店的樓層數
8
另一設施在聖馬克威望飯店
洗衣服務, 大堂報紙, 行李寄存, 多語言服務人員, 24 小時前台接待

聖馬克威望飯店常見問題

在聖馬克威望飯店有哪些可用設施?
這裡有頂級設施聖馬克威望飯店例如泳池, 24小時前台, WiFi, 電梯 .(有些可能需要額外收費)
正常入住和退房時間是聖馬克威望飯店?
在聖馬克威望飯店的標準入住時間從從 14:00開始最晚退房時間為前 11:30
聖馬克威望飯店提供早餐嗎?
是的,聖馬克威望飯店提供早餐。但您需要選擇含早餐的房型,如果您預定不含早餐的房型則需額外付費。
What is the star rating of 聖馬克威望飯店?
聖馬克威望飯店 is a 4.0-star hotel.
How many floors does 聖馬克威望飯店 have?
聖馬克威望飯店 has 8 floors.
看全部

更多其他客人的評論聖馬克威望飯店

8.8
非常好
來自 470 則評論
清潔度

9.2

房間舒適度

8.8

服務與設施

9.2

排序方式
MOST_RELEVANT_LABEL
偏好設定
TRIP_REASON_DEFAULT_VALUE_LABEL

旅行者評論 Hotel Prestige Sant Marc

每頁評論數
20
40
精選評論
Vivien
icon-與伴侶同行
與伴侶同行
6.0
/10
13 幾週前評論

Hotels.com verified review

Bon hôtel, très bien situé Dommage pour la salle de bain et sanitaire qui ne sont pas au niveau Équipements de la chambre très minimaliste
NATHALIE
10.0
/10
13 幾週前評論

Hotels.com verified review

Personnel au top Chambres très propres Petit déjeuner très varié.
Sanah
icon-家庭
家庭
10.0
/10
14 幾週前評論

Expedia Group verified review

Super séjour, hôtel très propre et agréable. Très bien situé, et reposant
Svein
icon-與伴侶同行
與伴侶同行
10.0
/10
14 幾週前評論

Expedia Group verified review

Unique Mediterranean ocean front property with one minute walk to the beach. Recently priced, good breakfast and great staff.
nadir
icon-與親友同行 家庭
與親友同行 家庭
10.0
/10
15 幾週前評論

Hotels.com verified review

Parfait rapport qualité prix, correspond aux description/photo Mérite ses quatre étoiles, très propre chambre également. Personnels, accueillant et respectueux, petit déjeuner parfait idéal pour les familles. Pas mal de chaînes françaises à la télé, double piscine Wifi top
Victor
icon-與親友同行 與朋友同行
與親友同行 與朋友同行
10.0
/10
15 幾週前評論

Hotels.com verified review

Hôtel proche de la plage personnel très à l'écoute petit déjeuner et repas très variés et copieux chambre confortable et propre nous y venons régulièrement
Alicia
icon-與伴侶同行
與伴侶同行
4.0
/10
15 幾週前評論

Hotels.com verified review

Nous sommes très déçus par notre expérience dans cet hôtel. Celui-ci se présente comme un établissement acceptant les chiens et nous facturait d’ailleurs un supplément de 20 € par jour pour la présence de notre chien. Lors du petit-déjeuner, notre chien était calmement installé à côté de nous dans son sac de transport. À un moment, nous avons simplement laissé dépasser sa tête quelques minutes. Par précaution, nous avons demandé à un membre du personnel si cela posait un problème. À notre grande surprise, on nous a alors répondu que les chiens n’étaient pas autorisés. Ce qui est incompréhensible, c’est que nous étions présents depuis environ 30 minutes et que plusieurs membres du personnel avaient déjà vu notre chien sans jamais rien nous signaler. Le manque de cohérence et de communication est regrettable. Faire payer un supplément pour accueillir les chiens, puis appliquer ce type de restriction de manière aussi contradictoire, est inadmissible. Nous nous sommes sentis mal accueillis alors même que nous respections les lieux et que notre chien ne dérangeait personne
閱讀更多
Robert
10.0
/10
16 幾週前評論

Hotels.com verified review

Hôtel calme et tranquille près des plages
antoine
icon-與親友同行 家庭
與親友同行 家庭
10.0
/10
16 幾週前評論

Hotels.com verified review

Seul petit bémol pendant le séjour à 14h00 la chambre pas refaite
Marta
icon-與親友同行 家庭
與親友同行 家庭
8.0
/10
17 幾週前評論

Hotels.com verified review

Buffet variado y con opciones para gente con intolerancia al gluten, algo apartado del centro pero al lado de la playa
Gábor
icon-與親友同行 家庭
與親友同行 家庭
10.0
/10
17 幾週前評論

Hotels.com verified review

Notre séjour est bien passé.
jose
icon-與伴侶同行
與伴侶同行
8.0
/10
18 幾週前評論

Hotels.com verified review

Bon rapport qualité prix avec la pension complete.
Kheira
icon-與親友同行 與朋友同行
與親友同行 與朋友同行
6.0
/10
18 幾週前評論

Hotels.com verified review

Très calme dommage beaucoup de personnes âgées
Chantal
icon-與伴侶同行
與伴侶同行
10.0
/10
18 幾週前評論

Hotels.com verified review

Très bon séjour de 3 nuits en demi pension
Géraldine
icon-與親友同行 家庭
與親友同行 家庭
10.0
/10
18 幾週前評論

Hotels.com verified review

Hôtel de 8 étages qui n'a que 2 ascenseurs ce qui crée parfois de l'attente. Les buffets pour les repas sont copieux et variés Localisation parfaite
Maurizio
8.0
/10
20 幾週前評論

Expedia Group verified review

Bon rapport qualité prix, toutefois hôtel bruyant avec des groupes d’espagnol seniors
Gil
icon-與伴侶同行
與伴侶同行
8.0
/10
21 幾週前評論

Hotels.com verified review

Sympa pour les repas arrangeant personnels sympa chambre un peu limite niveau odeur mais super vue
sabrina
icon-與親友同行 家庭
與親友同行 家庭
10.0
/10
21 幾週前評論

Hotels.com verified review

Tout était très bien. Personnel au top
Estelle
icon-與親友同行 家庭
與親友同行 家庭
8.0
/10
21 幾週前評論

Hotels.com verified review

Réservation faite pour 3 mais à l'arrivée le personnel n'avait l'indication que pour 2 personnes... Communication Hotels.com à améliorer je pense.
Octavio
icon-
10.0
/10
21 幾週前評論

Hotels.com verified review

El Hotel Agradable y bien ubicado
每頁評論數
20
40

您準備好下定決心了嗎?

立即預訂住宿
大廳 4 Hotel Prestige Sant Marc

免責聲明

免責聲明:酒店有責任確保所有照片準確無誤。 Traveloka 對任何照片錯誤概不負責。