Soloandie 飯店

其他
正在為您尋找房間…
9.8
/10
卓越體驗
28个评论

客人对住宿的评价

Carmen

10.0
/ 10
Todo fenomenal. La casa increíble, muy bien cuidada y con todo de alta calidad. La chica un encanto
查看翻譯

Maria Jose

10.0
/ 10
Soloandie es un lugar espectacular!! Me encantó todo! La propiedad es demasiado linda tanto las instalaciones (habitaciones, espacios comunes) como el lugar encantador en el que se encuentran. La atención es personalizada y súper cálida!. Muchas gracias!!! Disfruté muchísimo mi estadía en ese lugar mágico 🤗
查看翻譯

Lars

10.0
/ 10
Wir haben unseren Aufenthalt sehr genossen! Das Haus ist super schön und die Zimmer sind groß und schön eingerichtet. Das Frühstück war immer lecker und wir würden jederzeit wieder hingehen. Besonders hat uns die Gastfreundlichkeit und das liebevoll gestaltete Grundstück gefallen. 10/10
查看翻譯
在該地區
查看地圖
Ipiñaburu Auzoa 24, Zeanuri, Biscay, Basque Autonomous Community, Spain, 48144

主要設施

查看更多
停車處
WiFi
Soloandie 飯店位于塞阿努里的一个好街区,是一家住宿。
查看更多

Soloandie 飯店周圍有什麼

Ipiñaburu Auzoa 24, Zeanuri, Biscay, Basque Autonomous Community, Spain, 48144
發現更多地方
大廳 Soloandie
外觀 2 Soloandie

了解更多關於Soloandie 飯店

General
Near Gorbeia Parke Naturala

Location
When you stay at Soloandie in Zeanuri, you'll be 8 minutes by car from Gorbeia Parke Naturala. This country house is 24.7 mi (39.8 km) from Guggenheim Museum Bilbao and 24.7 mi (39.7 km) from San Mames Stadium.

Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.

Gorbeia Parke Naturala - 5.8 km / 3.6 mi
Memorial batalla Peña Lemona 1937 - 22.9 km / 14.2 mi
Anboto - 24.7 km / 15.3 mi
Palacio Soran - 31.3 km / 19.5 mi
Fernando Buesa Arena - 35.4 km / 22 mi
Salburua - 36.1 km / 22.4 mi
Perro Fountain - 36.2 km / 22.5 mi
Casa del Cordon - 36.3 km / 22.6 mi
Cathedral of Santa Maria de Vitoria - 36.6 km / 22.8 mi
Plaza de los Fueros - 36.9 km / 22.9 mi
Bizkaia Frontoia - 36.9 km / 22.9 mi
Europa Conference and Exhibition Centre - 36.9 km / 22.9 mi
Bay of Biscay - 37 km / 23 mi
The Oak of Guernica - 37.4 km / 23.3 mi
Plaza Zabálburu - 37.7 km / 23.4 mi

The nearest airports are:
Vitoria (VIT) - 36.9 km / 22.9 mi
Bilbao Airport (BIO) - 43.2 km / 26.9 mi

Facilities
Take in the views from a terrace and a garden and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless internet access. This country house also features a fireplace in the lobby and a vending machine.

Business Facilities
The front desk is staffed during limited hours. Free self parking is available onsite.

Dining
A complimentary continental breakfast is served daily from 8:00 AM to 10:00 AM.

Rooms
Treat yourself to a stay in one of the 5 guestrooms, featuring indoor private hot tubs and flat-screen televisions. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and digital programming is available for your entertainment. Private bathrooms with separate bathtubs and showers feature jetted bathtubs and rainfall showerheads.

Soloandie 飯店所有設施

大廳 Soloandie
大廳
外觀 Soloandie
外觀
其他 Soloandie
其他
餐廳 Soloandie
餐廳

一般的

  • 大堂壁爐
  • 停車處
  • 陽台

食物和飲料

  • 早餐
  • 歐陸式早餐

要做的事情

  • 電視休息室
  • 花園

公共設施

  • 停車服務
  • 無菸區

連接性

  • 免費 WiFi

Soloandie 飯店住宿政策及一般資訊

重要提示
計劃在入住時間以外入住(例如清晨或深夜)?您可以直接與住宿安排!
  • Cash transactions at this property cannot exceed EUR 1000, due to national regulations. For further details, please contact the property using information in the booking confirmation.

入住/退房時間

入住:
16:00 - 20:00
退房
前 12:00

Pets Not Allowed

Professional property host/manager, No elevators

一般資訊

熱門設施
停車處, WiFi
入住/退房時間
从 16:00 - 20:00 - 到 12:00
早餐供應狀況
是的,酒店有提供早餐的房間
Soloandie 飯店的可用房間
5
另一設施在Soloandie 飯店
大堂壁爐, 陽台, 早餐, 歐陸式早餐, 電視休息室

Soloandie 飯店常見問題

在Soloandie 飯店有哪些可用設施?
這裡有頂級設施Soloandie 飯店例如停車處, WiFi .(有些可能需要額外收費)
正常入住和退房時間是Soloandie 飯店?
在Soloandie 飯店的標準入住時間從16:00 - 20:00開始最晚退房時間為前 12:00
Soloandie 飯店提供早餐嗎?
是的,Soloandie 飯店提供早餐。但您需要選擇含早餐的房型,如果您預定不含早餐的房型則需額外付費。
What is the star rating of Soloandie 飯店?
Soloandie 飯店 is a 4.0-star hotel.
How many rooms are available at Soloandie 飯店?
Soloandie 飯店 has 5 rooms in total.
看全部

更多其他客人的評論Soloandie 飯店

9.8
卓越體驗
來自 28 則評論
清潔度

10.0

房間舒適度

10.0

服務與設施

10.0

排序方式
MOST_RELEVANT_LABEL
偏好設定
TRIP_REASON_DEFAULT_VALUE_LABEL

旅行者評論 Soloandie

每頁評論數
20
40
精選評論
Carmen
icon-與親友同行 家庭
與親友同行 家庭
10.0
/10
30 幾週前評論

Hotels.com verified review

Todo fenomenal. La casa increíble, muy bien cuidada y con todo de alta calidad. La chica un encanto
Maria Jose
icon-商務與休閒
商務與休閒
10.0
/10
50 幾週前評論

Expedia Group verified review

Soloandie es un lugar espectacular!! Me encantó todo! La propiedad es demasiado linda tanto las instalaciones (habitaciones, espacios comunes) como el lugar encantador en el que se encuentran. La atención es personalizada y súper cálida!. Muchas gracias!!! Disfruté muchísimo mi estadía en ese lugar mágico 🤗
Lars
icon-閒暇 與伴侶同行
閒暇 與伴侶同行
10.0
/10
51 幾週前評論

Expedia Group verified review

Wir haben unseren Aufenthalt sehr genossen! Das Haus ist super schön und die Zimmer sind groß und schön eingerichtet. Das Frühstück war immer lecker und wir würden jederzeit wieder hingehen. Besonders hat uns die Gastfreundlichkeit und das liebevoll gestaltete Grundstück gefallen. 10/10
Karen
icon-閒暇 與伴侶同行
閒暇 與伴侶同行
10.0
/10
51 幾週前評論

Expedia Group verified review

The staff is super friendly, the breakfast delicious and our room was clean.
Marion
icon-閒暇 與伴侶同行
閒暇 與伴侶同行
10.0
/10
52 幾週前評論

Expedia Group verified review

Prachtige locatie in het groen. Helemaal nieuw, strak en schoon. Prachtige badkamer. Hele aardige eigenaresse, erg behulpzaam en sympathiek.
Eleanor
icon-與親友同行 家庭
與親友同行 家庭
10.0
/10
57 幾週前評論

Hotels.com verified review

We had a wonderful stay, very peaceful and an immaculately maintained property. The host could not have been more helpful and the breakfast was delicious. Cannot recommend more highly!
Özgür
icon-閒暇 家庭
閒暇 家庭
10.0
/10
62 幾週前評論

Expedia Group verified review

Ein wunderbarer Ort zum Entspannen, traumhafte Lage, atemberaubende Aussicht und liebevoll gestaltete Zimmer mit Whirlpool und Blick auf die Berge. Azahara ist eine herzliche Gastgeberin, immer aufmerksam und hilfsbereit. Das Frühstück ist hausgemacht und lecker, wenn auch mit kleinem Verbesserungspotenzial bei der Abwechslung. Eine idyllische Unterkunft, in der man sich sofort wohlfühlt.
閱讀更多
Steffen
icon-閒暇 與伴侶同行
閒暇 與伴侶同行
10.0
/10
69 幾週前評論

Expedia Group verified review

The accommodation is beautifully located, surrounded by nature and offering plenty of peace and quiet. We especially appreciated the warm, family-like atmosphere during the delicious breakfast. The option for self-check-in was very convenient and allowed us to arrive late without any issues. It's the perfect base to explore Bilbao and the surrounding area while staying outside the hustle and bustle of the city. Highly recommended!
閱讀更多
Lorea
icon-與伴侶同行
與伴侶同行
10.0
/10
76 幾週前評論

Hotels.com verified review

Fabuloso, muy recomendado
Roberto
icon-閒暇 與伴侶同行
閒暇 與伴侶同行
10.0
/10
90 幾週前評論

Expedia Group verified review

Un sitio espectacular. Todo nuevo y cuidado al más mínimo detalle. Mención especial a la familia que regenta la casa rural. Gente muy amable y atenta. La localización es una pasada. Estancia de 10.
Fred
icon-與伴侶同行
與伴侶同行
10.0
/10
100 幾週前評論

Hotels.com verified review

El lugar perfecto para descansar, desconectar y cuidarse. La casa es preciosa, la habitación super agradable y con vistas al monte. 100% recomendable, para repetir!
Andrew
10.0
/10
117 幾週前評論

Expedia Group verified review

Superb
Tory
icon-閒暇
閒暇
10.0
/10
118 幾週前評論

Expedia Group verified review

Set in a magical forest location very quiet & at one with nature. Good hotel restaurant in walking distance serving great food & wine.
Paloma
icon-與伴侶同行
與伴侶同行
10.0
/10
123 幾週前評論

Hotels.com verified review

Un buen sitio para desconectar del mundo. Atención exquisita, tratan todo con mucho gusto.
Alberto
10.0
/10
124 幾週前評論

Hotels.com verified review

Muy bien. Un lugar tranquilo para descansar. Azahara, la dueña, siempre sonriendo.
sidjey
icon-與伴侶同行
與伴侶同行
10.0
/10
127 幾週前評論

Hotels.com verified review

Séjour de qualité, dans une maison magnifique, décoré avec goût et un cadre splendide une propriétaire au top qui vous fait sentir comme à la maison . Nous avons beaucoup apprécié le calme et le charme de cette endroits Le petit déjeuner du matin est un vrai delice Je recommande a tout le monde se coin de paradis
Aleix
icon-閒暇 與伴侶同行
閒暇 與伴侶同行
10.0
/10
130 幾週前評論

Expedia Group verified review

Zona muy hermosa y con muy buenas vistas
您已閱讀所有精選評論。
每頁評論數
20
40

您準備好下定決心了嗎?

立即預訂住宿
外觀 4 Soloandie

免責聲明

免責聲明:酒店有責任確保所有照片準確無誤。 Traveloka 對任何照片錯誤概不負責。