Hotel Badischer Hof

Others
In the Area
See Map
Dörfle 20,, Ortenaukreis, Freiburg, Baden-Württemberg, Germany, 77781
Staying at Hotel Badischer Hof is a good choice when you are visiting Biberach.
Read More
Login successful!
Now you can enjoy more benefits, including the option to pay near your stay date!

What's around Hotel Badischer Hof

Dörfle 20,, Ortenaukreis, Freiburg, Baden-Württemberg, Germany, 77781
Discover More Places
Others Hotel Badischer Hof
Others 2 Hotel Badischer Hof

Discover More About Hotel Badischer Hof

Location


Staying at Hotel Badischer Hof is a good choice when you are visiting Biberach.

About Hotel Badischer Hof

Be ready to get the unforgettable stay experience by its exclusive service, completed by a full range of facilities to cater all your needs.

Get precious and unforgettable moment during your stay at Hotel Badischer Hof.

All facilities in Hotel Badischer Hof

There are no facilities listed on this property.

Accommodation Policy & General Information in Hotel Badischer Hof

Check-in/Check-out Time

Check-in:
From 14:00
Check-out:
Before 12:00
Hotel policy is not yet available.

General Information

Popular Facilities
Check-In / Check-Out Time
From 14:00 - to 12:00

Frequently asked question in Hotel Badischer Hof

What is normal check-in & check-out time at Hotel Badischer Hof?
The standard check-in time at Hotel Badischer Hof is starting from From 14:00 while the latest check-out time is at Before 12:00
What is the star rating of Hotel Badischer Hof?
Hotel Badischer Hof is a 4.0-star hotel.

More Reviews from Other Guests in Hotel Badischer Hof

No reviews yet. Check back soon!

Ready to make up your mind?

Book Your Stay Now
Others 4 Hotel Badischer Hof

Disclaimer

Disclaimer: It is the hotel's responsibility to ensure that all photos are accurate. Traveloka will not be held responsible for any photo inaccuracies.
No reviews yet. Check back soon!