Masseria Dirupo

Farm Stay
Finding rooms for you...
In the Area
See Map
Zona F 46, Noci, Bari, Apulia, Italy, 70015

Main Facilities

Read More
Restaurant
Parking
WiFi
Masseria Dirupo is located in area / city Noci.
Read More

What's around Masseria Dirupo

Zona F 46, Noci, Bari, Apulia, Italy, 70015
Discover More Places
Exterior Masseria Dirupo
Exterior 2 Masseria Dirupo

Discover More About Masseria Dirupo

Location
Masseria Dirupo is located in area / city Noci.

About Masseria Dirupo

Not only located within easy reach of various places of interests for your adventure, but staying at Masseria Dirupo will also give you a pleasant stay.

Masseria Dirupo is the ideal choice for you who are looking for a comfortable yet affordable accommodation.

All facilities in Masseria Dirupo

Accommodation Services Masseria Dirupo
Accommodation Services
Exterior Masseria Dirupo
Exterior
Bedroom Masseria Dirupo
Bedroom
Others Masseria Dirupo
Others
In-room Bathroom Masseria Dirupo
In-room Bathroom

Things to Do

  • Garden

Food and Drinks

  • Continental breakfast
  • Breakfast

Connectivity

  • Free WiFi

General

  • Banquet
  • Smoking area
  • Fireplace in lobby
  • Parking

Accessibilty

  • Accessible bathroom

Public Facilities

  • Parking
  • Coffee shop
  • Coffee/tea in lobby

Hotel Services

  • Multilingual staff

Accommodation Policy & General Information in Masseria Dirupo

Important Note
Planning to check in outside the check-in time (such as early morning or late in the evening)? You can arrange it directly with the property!

General Check-in Instructions

  • Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy
  • Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges
  • Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed
  • This property accepts credit cards, debit cards, and cash
  • Safety features at this property include a fire extinguisher
  • This property has outdoor spaces, such as balconies, patios, terraces which may not be suitable for children; if you have concerns, we recommend contacting the property prior to your arrival to confirm they can accommodate you in a suitable room
, The front desk is open daily from 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM. To make arrangements for check-in please contact the property at least 24 hours before arrival using the information on the booking confirmation. If you are planning to arrive after 3:00 PM please contact the property in advance using the information on the booking confirmation. Guests must contact the property in advance for check-in instructions. The front desk is staffed during limited hours. Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools.

Pets

Pets Not Allowed
Read All

General Information

Popular Facilities
Restaurant, Parking, WiFi
Check-In / Check-Out Time
From 15:00 - 19:00 - to 10:00
Breakfast Availability
Yes, hotel has room that provide breakfast
Available rooms at Masseria Dirupo
6
Another facilities in Masseria Dirupo
Garden, Continental breakfast, Breakfast, Free WiFi, Banquet

Frequently asked question in Masseria Dirupo

What are available facilities at Masseria Dirupo?
There are top facilites at Masseria Dirupo such as Restaurant, Parking, WiFi. (some may require extra charges)
What is normal check-in & check-out time at Masseria Dirupo?
The standard check-in time at Masseria Dirupo is starting from 15:00 - 19:00 while the latest check-out time is at Before 10:00
Does Masseria Dirupo provide breakfast?
Yes, Masseria Dirupo provides breakfast. However, you need to choose a room with breakfast or pay extra charge if you book a room without breakfast.
What is the star rating of Masseria Dirupo?
Masseria Dirupo is a 0.0-star hotel.
How many rooms are available at Masseria Dirupo?
Masseria Dirupo has 6 rooms in total.

More Reviews from Other Guests in Masseria Dirupo

No reviews yet. Check back soon!

Ready to make up your mind?

Book Your Stay Now
Bedroom 4 Masseria Dirupo

Disclaimer

Disclaimer: It is the hotel's responsibility to ensure that all photos are accurate. Traveloka will not be held responsible for any photo inaccuracies.