Ridge Town House

Others
Finding rooms for you...
In the Area
See Map
No. 145-3, Baleng, Fuxing Dist.,, Fuxing, Taoyuan City, Northern Taiwan, Taiwan, 336
Staying at Ridge Town House is a good choice when you are visiting Fuxing District.
Read More

What's around Ridge Town House

No. 145-3, Baleng, Fuxing Dist.,, Fuxing, Taoyuan City, Northern Taiwan, Taiwan, 336
Discover More Places
Others Ridge Town House
Others 2 Ridge Town House

Discover More About Ridge Town House

Location
Staying at Ridge Town House is a good choice when you are visiting Fuxing District.

About Ridge Town House

Splendid service together with wide range of facilities provided will make you complain for nothing during your stay at Ridge Town House.

With all facilities offered, Ridge Town House is the right place to stay.

All facilities in Ridge Town House

There are no facilities listed on this property.

Accommodation Policy & General Information in Ridge Town House

Check-in/Check-out Time

Check-in:
From 14:00
Check-out:
Before 12:00
Hotel policy is not yet available.

General Information

Popular Facilities
Check-In / Check-Out Time
From 14:00 - to 12:00

Frequently asked question in Ridge Town House

What is normal check-in & check-out time at Ridge Town House?
The standard check-in time at Ridge Town House is starting from From 14:00 while the latest check-out time is at Before 12:00
What is the star rating of Ridge Town House?
Ridge Town House is a 3.0-star hotel.

More Reviews from Other Guests in Ridge Town House

No reviews yet. Check back soon!

Ready to make up your mind?

Book Your Stay Now
Others 4 Ridge Town House

Disclaimer

Disclaimer: It is the hotel's responsibility to ensure that all photos are accurate. Traveloka will not be held responsible for any photo inaccuracies.