Spark by Hilton Oshawa

호텔
고객님을 위한 객실을 찾아드립니다...
8.8
/10
매우 좋음
리뷰 508개

투숙객 후기 및 리뷰

Catherine

10.0
/ 10
The room was neat, tidy, clean and comfortable. The staff is friendly and looks after customers very well. Breakfast included in the room rate is a nice perk.

Dale

10.0
/ 10
Love the upgrades on the rooms. Breakfast was fine and front desk was good.

Kevin

10.0
/ 10
For a last minute booking for a Saturday night we felt very grateful. The room was very clean and functional. Looks like it had been recently renovated.
근처 주요 지역
지도 보기
605 Bloor Street West, 더럼, 온타리오주, 캐나다, L1J 5Y6

주요 시설

자세히 읽기
AC
24시간 프런트 데스크 운영
주차
WiFi
Spark by Hilton Oshawa은 더럼 지역/도시에 위치해 있습니다. 숙소의 공용 공간에서 Wi-Fi를 이용하여 가족 및 친구와 연락을 유지할 수 있습니다.
자세히 읽기
로그인 성공!
이제 숙박 예정일에 가까운 시점에 결제할 수 있는 옵션을 포함하여 더 많은 혜택을 누리실 수 있습니다!

Spark by Hilton Oshawa 주변

605 Bloor Street West, 더럼, 온타리오주, 캐나다, L1J 5Y6
더 많은 장소 검색
로비 Spark by Hilton Oshawa
로비 2 Spark by Hilton Oshawa

Spark by Hilton Oshawa 자세히 알아보기

위치


Spark by Hilton Oshawa은 더럼 지역/도시에 위치해 있습니다.

Spark by Hilton Oshawa 소개

다양한 시설과 함께 훌륭한 서비스는 Spark by Hilton Oshawa에 머무는 동안 불평할 이유가 없을 것입니다.

숙소의 공용 공간에서 Wi-Fi를 이용하여 가족 및 친구와 연락을 유지할 수 있습니다.

Spark by Hilton Oshawa은 대부분의 호텔 고객에 따르면 뛰어난 편안함과 훌륭한 서비스를 제공하는 호텔입니다.

제공되는 모든 편의 시설을 갖춘 Spark by Hilton Oshawa은 머물기에 완벽한 장소입니다.

Spark by Hilton Oshawa 편의 시설 및 주요 서비스

공용 공간 Spark by Hilton Oshawa
공용 공간
로비 Spark by Hilton Oshawa
로비
기타 Spark by Hilton Oshawa
기타
레스토랑 Spark by Hilton Oshawa
레스토랑

장애인 편의시설

  • 장애인용 장비
  • 장애인 이용 친화적
  • 장애인용 주차

음식 및 음료

  • 유럽식 아침 식사
  • 조식

공용

  • 주차
  • 룸서비스

객실 내 시설

  • 헤어 드라이어
  • TV

부대 시설

  • 바베큐 그릴

인터넷

  • WiFi(추가 요금)

기본 시설

  • 냉방

호텔 서비스

  • 24시간 리셉션 운영

Spark by Hilton Oshawa 투숙 정책 및 주의 사항

체크인/체크아웃 시간

체크인:
부터 15:00
체크아웃:
이전 11:00
호텔 정책은 아직 제공되지 않습니다.

일반 정보

인기 부대 시설
AC, 24시간 프런트 데스크 운영, 주차, WiFi
체크인/체크아웃 시간
15:00부터 - 11:00까지
조식 제공 여부
네, 호텔에는 아침 식사를 제공하는 객실이 있습니다.
Spark by Hilton Oshawa에서 이용 가능 객실
77
Spark by Hilton Oshawa의 층수
2
Spark by Hilton Oshawa 객실 내 편의 시설
장애인용 장비, 장애인 이용 친화적, 장애인용 주차, 유럽식 아침 식사, 조식

Spark by Hilton Oshawa 에서 자주 묻는 질문

Spark by Hilton Oshawa에서 어떤 시설을 이용할 수 있나요?
Spark by Hilton Oshawa에는 AC, 24시간 프런트 데스크 운영, 주차, WiFi 같은 최고의 시설이 있습니다.(일부는 추가 비용이 발생할 수 있습니다)
Spark by Hilton Oshawa의 일반적인 체크인 & 체크아웃 시간은 어떻게 되나요?
Spark by Hilton Oshawa의 표준 체크인 시간은 부터 15:00부터고, 체크아웃 마감시간은 이전 11:00까지입니다.
Spark by Hilton Oshawa 아침 식사를 제공하나요?
예, Spark by Hilton Oshawa은(는) 아침 식사를 제공합니다. 단, 아침이 포함된 객실을 선택해야 하며, 아침이 포함되지 않은 객실을 예약할 경우에는 추가 요금을 지불해야 합니다.
Spark by Hilton Oshawa의 별점은 어떻게 되나요?
Spark by Hilton Oshawa은(는) 3.0성급 호텔입니다.
Spark by Hilton Oshawa은(는) 총 몇 층으로 되어 있나요?
Spark by Hilton Oshawa은(는) 총 2층으로 구성되어 있습니다.
모두 보기

더 많은 Spark by Hilton Oshawa 고객 후기

8.8
매우 좋음
리뷰 508개
청결

9.2

편안함

9.4

서비스

9.4

정렬 기준
가장 관련성 높은
리뷰 설정
기본

실제 이용 고객 리뷰 Spark by Hilton Oshawa

페이지당 리뷰 수
20
40
상위 리뷰
Liam
icon-친구 및 가족 가족 휴가
친구 및 가족 가족 휴가
8.0
/10
14주 전에 리뷰함

Hotels.com verified review

Great stay clean close to everything. Only thing is that some guest felt the need to smoke there weed in the hotel and the main floor stunk like pot at night. But besides that I recommend for anyone needing to stay in Oshawa or close to Whitby and Ajax.
Catherine
icon-파트너와 함께
파트너와 함께
10.0
/10
14주 전에 리뷰함

Hotels.com verified review

The room was neat, tidy, clean and comfortable. The staff is friendly and looks after customers very well. Breakfast included in the room rate is a nice perk.
Laurie
icon-아이와 함께
아이와 함께
4.0
/10
15주 전에 리뷰함

Expedia Group verified review

When we walked into our room we noticed muddy footprints on the floor leading from the patio door that opened to the parking lot. We also had ants in our bathroom and in the entrance way. Both issues we taken to the front desk attendant who replied with “that’s not very common, I’ll talk to my manager to see what can be done”. Nothing was done during our stay. We didn’t spend much time in our room because we took the GO transit into Toronto but it still would have been nice to have the floor cleaned while we were out.
자세히 읽기
Sean
icon-가족 휴가
가족 휴가
6.0
/10
15주 전에 리뷰함

Expedia Group verified review

Toilet too close to vanity. Party in main room so loud daughter couldn’t sleep until they shut it down at 4am. Breakfast was not very good.
Dale
icon-파트너와 함께
파트너와 함께
10.0
/10
15주 전에 리뷰함

Expedia Group verified review

Love the upgrades on the rooms. Breakfast was fine and front desk was good.
Denyse
icon-친구 및 가족 가족 휴가
친구 및 가족 가족 휴가
8.0
/10
16주 전에 리뷰함

Hotels.com verified review

Clean room. Only complaint was only 2 paper cups in the room.
Kevin
icon-파트너와 함께
파트너와 함께
10.0
/10
16주 전에 리뷰함

Hotels.com verified review

For a last minute booking for a Saturday night we felt very grateful. The room was very clean and functional. Looks like it had been recently renovated.
Sara
icon-
8.0
/10
16주 전에 리뷰함

Expedia Group verified review

Not at all the hotel issue, but there was a huge group of young athletes with their parents who basically took over the entire hotel. My stay was very unpleasant because of the volume and activity from 7am to 1am. I wish the parents were a little more considerate of other guests :(
yukari
6.0
/10
16주 전에 리뷰함

Expedia Group verified review

Need coffee machine in the room
Auldwin
icon-
8.0
/10
16주 전에 리뷰함

Expedia Group verified review

Very friendly staff and clean space
Joanne
10.0
/10
16주 전에 리뷰함

Expedia Group verified review

Clean room, comfortable sleep- exactly what I was looking for- fast access to hwy
Porsche
icon-파트너와 함께
파트너와 함께
6.0
/10
16주 전에 리뷰함

Expedia Group verified review

It’s just a room. Nothing extra, nothing fancy.
Mike
icon-아이와 함께
아이와 함께
10.0
/10
16주 전에 리뷰함

Expedia Group verified review

Very nice and clean, recently remodeled Hotel. All of the furniture and facilities were new. Being able to open the door locks with your phone was very handy. We really appreciated the sliding patio door out to the parking lot, it helped with loading in and out the hockey equipment. The complimentary breakfast is nice, although what they offered during the week is substantially better than what's available on the weekend.
자세히 읽기
Joanne
icon-
10.0
/10
17주 전에 리뷰함

Expedia Group verified review

Exactly what I needed. Clean. Helpful and easy to get back to hwy
Dave
icon-파트너와 함께
파트너와 함께
4.0
/10
17주 전에 리뷰함

Expedia Group verified review

I only wanted a muffin or bagle but both were stale. Coffee was OK but would have been nice if they had real cream.
Heather
icon-파트너와 함께
파트너와 함께
10.0
/10
18주 전에 리뷰함

Expedia Group verified review

Very clean and pleasant place to stay.
Charlyn
icon-친구 및 가족 가족 휴가
친구 및 가족 가족 휴가
8.0
/10
19주 전에 리뷰함

Hotels.com verified review

Breakfast
Tamara
icon-가족 휴가
가족 휴가
10.0
/10
19주 전에 리뷰함

Expedia Group verified review

Was very pleasantly suprised with this hotel. Staff were very nice and accommodating. Rooms were a great size and very clean. Breakfast was an amazing assortment of delicious items. Very good stay and would highly recommend you stay here.
JOHN
icon-아이와 함께
아이와 함께
10.0
/10
19주 전에 리뷰함

Expedia Group verified review

Easy access to rooms. Unloading and loading is a breeze
Colleen
10.0
/10
19주 전에 리뷰함

Expedia Group verified review

Clean environment price was good for the short time we were there.. front staff very friendly
페이지당 리뷰 수
20
40

충분히 살펴보셨나요?

호텔 예약
기타 4 Spark by Hilton Oshawa

주의 사항 안내

안내된 사진은 호텔로부터 제공된 사진으로 실제 모습은 다를 수 있습니다. 트래블로카는 사진과 실제 현장의 차이점에 대해 책임지지 않습니다.

트래블로카코리아 유한회사 | 사업자등록번호: 291-86-03397 | 대표자명: LOOI YUNG JOSHUA (루이융조슈아) | 주소: 서울특별시 강남구 테헤란로 431 | 한국 콜센터 (월요일~금요일, 오전 9시~오후 6시 (GMT+9) 운영): +82 70 5234 2354 | 이메일: cs@traveloka.com |통신판매업신고번호: 제 2025-서울강남-02676호 |관광사업자 등록번호: 제2025-48호
Copyright © 2026 Traveloka. All rights reserved
8.8
매우 좋음
리뷰 508개
청결

9.2

편안함

9.4

서비스

9.4

정렬 기준
가장 관련성 높은
리뷰 설정
기본

실제 이용 고객 리뷰 Spark by Hilton Oshawa

페이지당 리뷰 수
20
40
상위 리뷰
Liam
icon-친구 및 가족 가족 휴가
친구 및 가족 가족 휴가
8.0
/10
14주 전에 리뷰함

Hotels.com verified review

Great stay clean close to everything. Only thing is that some guest felt the need to smoke there weed in the hotel and the main floor stunk like pot at night. But besides that I recommend for anyone needing to stay in Oshawa or close to Whitby and Ajax.
Catherine
icon-파트너와 함께
파트너와 함께
10.0
/10
14주 전에 리뷰함

Hotels.com verified review

The room was neat, tidy, clean and comfortable. The staff is friendly and looks after customers very well. Breakfast included in the room rate is a nice perk.
Laurie
icon-아이와 함께
아이와 함께
4.0
/10
15주 전에 리뷰함

Expedia Group verified review

When we walked into our room we noticed muddy footprints on the floor leading from the patio door that opened to the parking lot. We also had ants in our bathroom and in the entrance way. Both issues we taken to the front desk attendant who replied with “that’s not very common, I’ll talk to my manager to see what can be done”. Nothing was done during our stay. We didn’t spend much time in our room because we took the GO transit into Toronto but it still would have been nice to have the floor cleaned while we were out.
자세히 읽기
Sean
icon-가족 휴가
가족 휴가
6.0
/10
15주 전에 리뷰함

Expedia Group verified review

Toilet too close to vanity. Party in main room so loud daughter couldn’t sleep until they shut it down at 4am. Breakfast was not very good.
Dale
icon-파트너와 함께
파트너와 함께
10.0
/10
15주 전에 리뷰함

Expedia Group verified review

Love the upgrades on the rooms. Breakfast was fine and front desk was good.
Denyse
icon-친구 및 가족 가족 휴가
친구 및 가족 가족 휴가
8.0
/10
16주 전에 리뷰함

Hotels.com verified review

Clean room. Only complaint was only 2 paper cups in the room.
Kevin
icon-파트너와 함께
파트너와 함께
10.0
/10
16주 전에 리뷰함

Hotels.com verified review

For a last minute booking for a Saturday night we felt very grateful. The room was very clean and functional. Looks like it had been recently renovated.
Sara
icon-
8.0
/10
16주 전에 리뷰함

Expedia Group verified review

Not at all the hotel issue, but there was a huge group of young athletes with their parents who basically took over the entire hotel. My stay was very unpleasant because of the volume and activity from 7am to 1am. I wish the parents were a little more considerate of other guests :(
yukari
6.0
/10
16주 전에 리뷰함

Expedia Group verified review

Need coffee machine in the room
Auldwin
icon-
8.0
/10
16주 전에 리뷰함

Expedia Group verified review

Very friendly staff and clean space
Joanne
10.0
/10
16주 전에 리뷰함

Expedia Group verified review

Clean room, comfortable sleep- exactly what I was looking for- fast access to hwy
Porsche
icon-파트너와 함께
파트너와 함께
6.0
/10
16주 전에 리뷰함

Expedia Group verified review

It’s just a room. Nothing extra, nothing fancy.
Mike
icon-아이와 함께
아이와 함께
10.0
/10
16주 전에 리뷰함

Expedia Group verified review

Very nice and clean, recently remodeled Hotel. All of the furniture and facilities were new. Being able to open the door locks with your phone was very handy. We really appreciated the sliding patio door out to the parking lot, it helped with loading in and out the hockey equipment. The complimentary breakfast is nice, although what they offered during the week is substantially better than what's available on the weekend.
자세히 읽기
Joanne
icon-
10.0
/10
17주 전에 리뷰함

Expedia Group verified review

Exactly what I needed. Clean. Helpful and easy to get back to hwy
Dave
icon-파트너와 함께
파트너와 함께
4.0
/10
17주 전에 리뷰함

Expedia Group verified review

I only wanted a muffin or bagle but both were stale. Coffee was OK but would have been nice if they had real cream.
Heather
icon-파트너와 함께
파트너와 함께
10.0
/10
18주 전에 리뷰함

Expedia Group verified review

Very clean and pleasant place to stay.
Charlyn
icon-친구 및 가족 가족 휴가
친구 및 가족 가족 휴가
8.0
/10
19주 전에 리뷰함

Hotels.com verified review

Breakfast
Tamara
icon-가족 휴가
가족 휴가
10.0
/10
19주 전에 리뷰함

Expedia Group verified review

Was very pleasantly suprised with this hotel. Staff were very nice and accommodating. Rooms were a great size and very clean. Breakfast was an amazing assortment of delicious items. Very good stay and would highly recommend you stay here.
JOHN
icon-아이와 함께
아이와 함께
10.0
/10
19주 전에 리뷰함

Expedia Group verified review

Easy access to rooms. Unloading and loading is a breeze
Colleen
10.0
/10
19주 전에 리뷰함

Expedia Group verified review

Clean environment price was good for the short time we were there.. front staff very friendly
페이지당 리뷰 수
20
40