SEMTO HOTEL

Hotels
In the Area
See Map
Bisseke-Mbanda, 698691138, Edea 1, Sanaga Maritime, Littoral, Cameroon

Main Facilities

Read More
24-Hour Front Desk
Parking
WiFi
Staying at SEMTO HOTEL is a good choice when you are visiting Edéa 1. 24-hours front desk is available to serve you, from check-in to check-out, or any assistance you need. Should you desire more, do not hesitate to ask the front desk, we are always ready to accommodate you.
Read More
Login successful!
Now you can enjoy more benefits, including the option to pay near your stay date!

What's around SEMTO HOTEL

Bisseke-Mbanda, 698691138, Edea 1, Sanaga Maritime, Littoral, Cameroon
Discover More Places
Others SEMTO HOTEL
Others 2 SEMTO HOTEL

Discover More About SEMTO HOTEL

Location


Staying at SEMTO HOTEL is a good choice when you are visiting Edéa 1.

About SEMTO HOTEL

SEMTO HOTEL is the smartest choice for you who are looking for affordable accommodation with outstanding service.

24-hours front desk is available to serve you, from check-in to check-out, or any assistance you need. Should you desire more, do not hesitate to ask the front desk, we are always ready to accommodate you.

Staying at SEMTO HOTEL will surely satisfy you with its great hospitality and affordable price.

All facilities in SEMTO HOTEL

Common Space SEMTO HOTEL
Common Space
Others SEMTO HOTEL
Others

Hotel Services

  • Luggage storage
  • 24-hour Receptionist

Transportation

  • Valet parking

Connectivity

  • Free WiFi

General

  • Terrace

Public Facilities

  • Smoke-free area

Accommodation Policy & General Information in SEMTO HOTEL

Important Note
Planning to check in outside the check-in time (such as early morning or late in the evening)? You can arrange it directly with the property!

Check-in/Check-out Time

Check-in:
10:30 - 12:30
Check-out:
Before 12:00

General Check-in Instructions

  • Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy
  • Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges
  • Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed
  • This property accepts cash
  • This property has outdoor spaces, such as balconies, patios, terraces which may not be suitable for children; if you have concerns, we recommend contacting the property prior to your arrival to confirm they can accommodate you in a suitable room
, Front desk staff will greet guests on arrival at the property. Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools.

Pets

Pets Not Allowed
Read All

General Information

Popular Facilities
24-Hour Front Desk, Parking, WiFi
Check-In / Check-Out Time
From 10:30 - 12:30 - to 12:00
Available rooms at SEMTO HOTEL
16
Another facilities in SEMTO HOTEL
Luggage storage, 24-hour Receptionist, Valet parking, Free WiFi, Terrace

Frequently asked question in SEMTO HOTEL

What are available facilities at SEMTO HOTEL?
There are top facilites at SEMTO HOTEL such as 24-Hour Front Desk, Parking, WiFi. (some may require extra charges)
What is normal check-in & check-out time at SEMTO HOTEL?
The standard check-in time at SEMTO HOTEL is starting from 10:30 - 12:30 while the latest check-out time is at Before 12:00
What is the star rating of SEMTO HOTEL
SEMTO HOTEL has a 2.0-star rating.
How many rooms are available at SEMTO HOTEL
SEMTO HOTEL has 16.

More Reviews from Other Guests in SEMTO HOTEL

No reviews yet. Check back soon!

Ready to make up your mind?

Book Your Stay Now
Others 4 SEMTO HOTEL

Disclaimer

Disclaimer: It is the hotel's responsibility to ensure that all photos are accurate. Traveloka will not be held responsible for any photo inaccuracies.
No reviews yet. Check back soon!