Download App
SGD
Log In
Register
Transports
Accommodations
Things to Do
Travel Add-ons
Covid-19 Tests
Xperience
/
Philippines
/
Davao
/
Davao City
/
Calinan
/
8-Hour Private Coaster Bus Rental in Davao City
Change Search
8-Hour Private Coaster Bus Rental in Davao City
Transports
Davao City
Product Details

Highlights

Rent a convenient, private air-conditioned coaster bus for up to 8 hours and explore Davao City at your own pace!
Choose from multiple attractions and activities without the restrictions of joining a customized tour
Enjoy a clean, comfortable, and spacious ride throughout your trip
This service is available from 09:00 to 17:00
Good for: Others

What You’ll Experience

Explore the vibrant sights of Davao City at your own pace by renting a private coaster bus for up to 8 hours! Enjoy a flexible itinerary and choose from multiple attractions and activities without the restrictions of joining a customized tour. Available from 09:00 to 17:00, this rental allows you to plan your own adventures, and then some, within an ample amount of time. Ditch the pre-planned itineraries and create your own with this convenient coaster bus rental, only on Traveloka.

Location Details
Davao City, Philippines
Contact Partner:
+639774904680
View Map
Additional Information

- Kindly book your transfer and provide your flight number, and arrival time and date, at least 14 days prior to your visit.

- You may request for pickup and drop-off transfers outside of the agreed location (additional charges will be applied).

- Participants will be picked up by 08:45 from any accommodation within Davao City. Please be at your accommodation’s lobby at least 10 minutes prior to the scheduled pickup time. 

- This rental is only available from 09:00 to 17:00.

See More

Frequently Asked Questions

When is 8-Hour Private Coaster Bus Rental in Davao City open?
8-Hour Private Coaster Bus Rental in Davao City open at 09:00-17:00. For more information on operational days and hours, please find more on this page 8-Hour Private Coaster Bus Rental in Davao City.
Where is the details location of 8-Hour Private Coaster Bus Rental in Davao City?
8-Hour Private Coaster Bus Rental in Davao City is located at Davao City, Philippines. Visit this page 8-Hour Private Coaster Bus Rental in Davao City for guidance on how to get to 8-Hour Private Coaster Bus Rental in Davao City.
What are some similar places like 8-Hour Private Coaster Bus Rental in Davao City that can be found in Davao City?
Similar places like 8-Hour Private Coaster Bus Rental in Davao City that can be found in Davao City are Puerto Princesa to El Nido Terminal Shared Van Transfers, Caticlan Airport (MPH) Door to Door Premium Transfers for Boracay (Shared), dan Cebu 12 Hour Private Car Charter.
The ticket is currently

Sold Out

Find Vouchers
Opening Hours (Local Time)
Fri, 09:00-17:00
See All Opening Hours
Regular Season

  • Monday: 09:00 - 17:00
  • Tuesday: 09:00 - 17:00
  • Wednesday: 09:00 - 17:00
  • Thursday: 09:00 - 17:00
  • Friday: 09:00 - 17:00
  • Saturday: 09:00 - 17:00
  • Sunday: 09:00 - 17:00
  • Service Available in:
    Filipino
    English