Guba Panoramic Villa

Villas
In the Area
See Map
Quba Gecres Yolu, No 23, Ev 1, Quba, Azerbaijan, AZ4000

Main Facilities

Read More
WiFi
Guba Panoramic Villa is located in area / city Quba.
Read More
Login successful!
Now you can enjoy more benefits, including the option to pay near your stay date!

What's around Guba Panoramic Villa

Quba Gecres Yolu, No 23, Ev 1, Quba, Azerbaijan, AZ4000
Discover More Places
Lobby Guba Panoramic Villa
Lobby 2 Guba Panoramic Villa

Discover More About Guba Panoramic Villa

General


In Quba

Location


When you stay at this villa in Quba, you'll be 30.9 mi (49.8 km) from Laza Waterfalls. This villa is within the region of Mount Shahdagh.

Attractions


Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.

Sunni Mosque - 8 km / 5 mi
Anykh Mosque - 41.5 km / 25.8 mi
Laza Waterfalls - 49.8 km / 30.9 mi

The preferred airport for this villa is Baku (GYD-Heydar Aliyev Intl.) - 193.7 km / 120.3 mi

Facilities


Take in the views from a rooftop terrace and a garden and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless internet access. This villa also features a picnic area and barbecue grills.

Business Facilities


A roundtrip airport shuttle is provided for a surcharge (available 24 hours), and free self parking is available onsite.

Dining


Local cuisine breakfasts are available daily from 9:00 AM to 11:00 AM for a fee.

Rooms


Make yourself comfortable in this air-conditioned villa, featuring a kitchen with a refrigerator and an oven. There's a private balcony. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and a flat-screen television is provided for your entertainment. Conveniences include a microwave and an electric kettle, and housekeeping is provided on request.

All facilities in Guba Panoramic Villa

Common Space Guba Panoramic Villa
Common Space
Lobby Guba Panoramic Villa
Lobby
Exterior Guba Panoramic Villa
Exterior
Others Guba Panoramic Villa
Others

Things to Do

  • Barbecue
  • Picnic area
  • Garden

General

  • Parking
  • Rooftop terrace

Transportation

  • Airport transfer

Food and Drinks

  • Breakfast

Connectivity

  • Free WiFi

Public Facilities

  • Smoke-free area

Accommodation Policy & General Information in Guba Panoramic Villa

Important Note
Planning to check in outside the check-in time (such as early morning or late in the evening)? You can arrange it directly with the property!

Check-in/Check-out Time

Check-in:
09:00 - 23:30
Check-out:
Before 11:30

General Check-in Instructions

  • Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy
  • Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges
  • Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed
  • Guests must contact this property in advance to reserve rollaway/extra beds
  • This property accepts cash
  • Host has not indicated whether there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property; consider bringing a portable detector with you on the trip
  • Host has not indicated whether there is a smoke detector on the property
  • This property has outdoor spaces, such as balconies, patios, terraces which may not be suitable for children; if you have concerns, we recommend contacting the property prior to your arrival to confirm they can accommodate you in a suitable room
, This property offers transfers from the airport (surcharges may apply). Guests must contact the property with arrival details before travel, using the contact information on the booking confirmation. There is no front desk at this property. To make arrangements for check-in please contact the property at least 48 hours before arrival using the information on the booking confirmation. If you are planning to arrive after midnight please contact the property in advance using the information on the booking confirmation. Guests must contact the property for check-in instructions. Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools.

Pets

Pets Not Allowed
Read All

General Information

Popular Facilities
WiFi
Check-In / Check-Out Time
From 09:00 - 23:30 - to 11:30
Breakfast Availability
Yes, hotel has room that provide breakfast
Available rooms at Guba Panoramic Villa
10
Another facilities in Guba Panoramic Villa
Barbecue, Picnic area, Garden, Parking, Rooftop terrace

Frequently asked question in Guba Panoramic Villa

What are available facilities at Guba Panoramic Villa?
There are top facilites at Guba Panoramic Villa such as WiFi. (some may require extra charges)
What is normal check-in & check-out time at Guba Panoramic Villa?
The standard check-in time at Guba Panoramic Villa is starting from 09:00 - 23:30 while the latest check-out time is at Before 11:30
Does Guba Panoramic Villa provide breakfast?
Yes, Guba Panoramic Villa provides breakfast. However, you need to choose a room with breakfast or pay extra charge if you book a room without breakfast.
What is the star rating of Guba Panoramic Villa?
Guba Panoramic Villa is a 2.5-star hotel.
How many rooms are available at Guba Panoramic Villa?
Guba Panoramic Villa has 10 rooms in total.
See All

More Reviews from Other Guests in Guba Panoramic Villa

No reviews yet. Check back soon!

Ready to make up your mind?

Book Your Stay Now
Exterior 4 Guba Panoramic Villa

Disclaimer

Disclaimer: It is the hotel's responsibility to ensure that all photos are accurate. Traveloka will not be held responsible for any photo inaccuracies.
No reviews yet. Check back soon!